Кубок России 2018

Кубок России 2018

Кубок России 2018

 Кстово,МОАС

 26-30.11.2018г.

417 участников (201 -мужчины,108-женщины,108-боевое самбо)

     Главный судья  — Залеев Р.Г.

Главный секретарь — Рожков В.И.

Боевое самбо

52 кг
1.Чылбак Аржаан (Красноярск)
2.Аурсулов Артем (Новосибирск)

3.Ламанов Владимир (Кстово)

3.Коснырев Илья (Санкт-Петербург)

Протокол 52
57 кг
1.Конзошев Рустам (Горно-Алтайск)
2.Малоземов Леонид (Нижний Новгород)

3.Ратников Егор (Выкса)

3.Хертек Ай-Херел (Новосибирск)

Протокол 57
62 кг
1.Дурыманов Федор (Санкт-Петербург)
2.Саликов Александр (Кстово)

3.Пащенко Егор (Санкт-Петербург)

3.Джавадов Камран (Кстово)

Протокол 62
68 кг
1.Подковальников Никита (Самара)
2.Ковтун Николай (Артём)

3.Дурыманов Александр (Новороссийск)

3.Кобенов Степан (Новосибирск)

Протокол 68
74 кг
1.Дугиев Ибрагим (Ярославль)
2.Тайгибов Курбан (Санкт-Петербург)

3.Гончаров Николай (Санкт-Петербург)

3.Ненахов Артем (Санкт-Петербург)

Протокол 74
82 кг
1.Кодзаев Асланбек (Тверь)
2.Гайдаров Загид (Махачкала)

3.Тляруков Мурат (КЧР)

3.Ложкин Иван (Кстово)

Протокол 82
90 кг
1.Алиев Султан (Махачкала)
2.Футин Максим (Выкса)

3.Керимов Мурад (Москва)

3.Егоров Роман (Москва)

Протокол 90
100 кг
1.Ибрагимов Хадис (Санкт-Петербург)
2.Андришко Дмитрий (Красноярск)

3.Гасанов Ахмад (Калининград)

3.Тагиров Нуратин (Рыбинск)

Протокол 100
Св100 кг
1.Мишев Тимофей (Москва)
2.Мишев Демид (Москва)

3.Пугачев Александр (Рыбинск)

3.Савкин Артур (Санкт-Петербург)

Протокол +100

Чемпионат Мира 2018

Чемпионат Мира 2018

43 Чемпионат Мира

 г.Бухарест,Румыния

Дворец Спорта «Sala Polivalenta»

 08-12.11.2018г.

Мужчины,Женщины,Боевое самбо

     Главный судья  — Сова Б.Л. (Россия)

Главный секретарь — Туменов Нуфтолла (Казахстан)

Боевое самбо (СOMBAT SAMBO)

52 кг (11 уч.)
1.ASKANAKOV Rodion (RUS)
2.MKHITARYAN Grigor (ARM)

3.DOMBAYEV Nurken (KAZ)

3.ATAYEV Novruz (TKM)

Фото пьедестала

5.SHUKUROV Islom (UZB)

5.BAYARSAIKHAN (MGL)

Протокол 52
57 кг (13 уч.)
1.NESTEROV Alexsander (RUS)
2.VOROPAIEV Oleksandr (UKR)

3.NYAMKHUU Togtokhbayar (MGL)

3.TUSSUPOV Serikzhan (KAZ)

Фото пьедестала

5.TAHAR Yerbi (FRA)

5.YUSUPOV Ruslan (TKM)

Протокол 57
62 кг (19 уч.)
1.ABDULAZIZOV Kamil (RUS)
2.KUCHERENKO Andrii (UKR)

3.LATIFOV Sorbon (TJK)

3.DOVLETOV Kerimberdi (TKM)

Фото пьедестала

5.VILLACORTA Jask (PER)

5.KANDOV Boris (BUL)

Протокол 62
68 кг (20 уч.)
1.KHABIBULAEV Sheikh-Mansur (RUS)
2.KIYALBEKOV Nurgeldi (KAZ)

3.BABAYEV Abdylla (TKM)

3.ABASOV Tariel (ISR)

Фото пьедестала

5.KHAKIMOV U. (UZB)

5.MUKHIDINOV U. (TJK)

Протокол 68
74 кг (15 уч.)
1.RUDNIEV Vladyslav (UKR)
2.KARYIAEV Daiyrbek (KGZ)

3.AZIZOV Zaur (RUS)

3.KHUUKHENKHUU A. (MGL)

Фото пьедестала

5.NIKOLOV Mihail (BUL)

5. JOHNSON Jajoute (USA)

Протокол 74
82 кг (17 уч.)
1.IKHSANGALIEV Temirlan (KAZ)
2.SAMOYLOV Dmitry (RUS)

3.MADAMINOV Javlanbek (TKM)

3.KIM Taegeun (KOR)

Фото пьедестала

5.ABBASOV Bakhtiyr (AZE)

5.SHAKIRMAMATOV Edilbek (KGZ)

Протокол 82
90 кг (14 уч.)
1.MAGOMEDOV Magomed (RUS)
2.LAURENT Louis (FRA)

3.NURMATOV Bekhzod (UZB)

3.AMATOV Zhanybek (KGZ)

Фото пьедестала

5.HASANOV Soleh (TJK)

5.PENJIYEV Rusdem (TKM)

Протокол 90
100 кг (12 уч.)
1.VOLOSHYNOV Anatolii (UKR)
2.DENISLAV Zlatev (BUL)

3.ANNAGURBANOV C. (TKM)

3.MOKHNATKIN Mikhail (RUS)

Фото пьедестала

5.VESZTERGOM J. (HUN)

5.FIRSAU Siarhel (BLR)

Протокол 100
+100 кг (9 уч.)
1.MOLDAVSKII Valentin (RUS)
2.ISMOILOV Khakimjon (UZB)

3.TONOYAN Razmik (UKR)

3.IVADULLAYEV Babajan (TKM)

Фото пьедестала

5.JOSEPH Martin (TRI)

5.ABDIMAMAT U. (KGZ)

Протокол +100
Командный зачет
1.RUSSIA
2.UKRAINE 

3.KAZAKHSTAN