Кубок России 2019 (Боевое Самбо)

Кубок России 2019

Кубок России 2019

 Кстово,МОАС

 19-22.11.2019г.

     Главный судья  — Пшеничных И.А.

Главный секретарь — Тимошин А.С.

52 кг
1.Ахметвалеев Ильнур (Казань)
2.Ламанов Владимир (Кстово)

3.Казанин Игорь (Горный Алтай)

3.Чылбак Аржаан (Красноярск)

Протокол 52
57 кг
1.Хертек Ай-Херел (Новосибирск)
2.Джавадов Камран (Кстово)

3.Коваленко Александр (Казань)

3.Тайпинов Семен (Горный Алтай)

Протокол 57
62 кг
1.Саликов Александр (Кстово)

3. Енчинов Эжер (Горный Алтай)

3.Патеев Дмитрий (Кстово)

Протокол 62
68 кг
1.Шагин Вадим (Кстово)
2.Пантелеев Павел (Новосибирск)

3.Подковальников Никита (Самара)

3.Абдулазизов Камиль (Москва)

Протокол 68
74 кг
1.Косырев Филипп (Кострома)
2.Дугиев Ибрагим (Ярославль)

3.Ненахов Артем (СПб)

3.Мамедов Роман (Хабаровск)

Протокол 74
82 кг
1.Иванов Алексей (Москва)
2.Тляруков Мурат (КЧР)

3.Грачёв Иван (Хабаровск)

3.Морозов Евгений (Тверь)

Протокол 82
90 кг
1.Нажмутдинов Руслан (Дагестан)
2.Егоров Роман (Москва)

3.Мамонов Антон (Брянск)

3.Емцев Игорь (Ростов-на-Дону)

Протокол 90
100 кг
1.Футин  Максим (Выкса)
2.Захарчев Антон (Самара)

3.Хачатрян Давид (Кстово)

3.Тагиров Нуратин (Рыбинск)

Протокол 100
Св. 100 кг
1.Пономарев Григорий (Старый Оскол)
2.Кубанов Олег (Самара)

3.Савкин Артур (СПб)

3.Мишев Тимофей (Москва)

Протокол +100

Кубок России 2018

Кубок России 2018

Кубок России 2018

 Кстово,МОАС

 26-30.11.2018г.

417 участников (201 -мужчины,108-женщины,108-боевое самбо)

     Главный судья  — Залеев Р.Г.

Главный секретарь — Рожков В.И.

Боевое самбо

52 кг
1.Чылбак Аржаан (Красноярск)
2.Аурсулов Артем (Новосибирск)

3.Ламанов Владимир (Кстово)

3.Коснырев Илья (Санкт-Петербург)

Протокол 52
57 кг
1.Конзошев Рустам (Горно-Алтайск)
2.Малоземов Леонид (Нижний Новгород)

3.Ратников Егор (Выкса)

3.Хертек Ай-Херел (Новосибирск)

Протокол 57
62 кг
1.Дурыманов Федор (Санкт-Петербург)
2.Саликов Александр (Кстово)

3.Пащенко Егор (Санкт-Петербург)

3.Джавадов Камран (Кстово)

Протокол 62
68 кг
1.Подковальников Никита (Самара)
2.Ковтун Николай (Артём)

3.Дурыманов Александр (Новороссийск)

3.Кобенов Степан (Новосибирск)

Протокол 68
74 кг
1.Дугиев Ибрагим (Ярославль)
2.Тайгибов Курбан (Санкт-Петербург)

3.Гончаров Николай (Санкт-Петербург)

3.Ненахов Артем (Санкт-Петербург)

Протокол 74
82 кг
1.Кодзаев Асланбек (Тверь)
2.Гайдаров Загид (Махачкала)

3.Тляруков Мурат (КЧР)

3.Ложкин Иван (Кстово)

Протокол 82
90 кг
1.Алиев Султан (Махачкала)
2.Футин Максим (Выкса)

3.Керимов Мурад (Москва)

3.Егоров Роман (Москва)

Протокол 90
100 кг
1.Ибрагимов Хадис (Санкт-Петербург)
2.Андришко Дмитрий (Красноярск)

3.Гасанов Ахмад (Калининград)

3.Тагиров Нуратин (Рыбинск)

Протокол 100
Св100 кг
1.Мишев Тимофей (Москва)
2.Мишев Демид (Москва)

3.Пугачев Александр (Рыбинск)

3.Савкин Артур (Санкт-Петербург)

Протокол +100