Европейские Игры 2019

Европейские Игры 2019

2 Европейские олимпийские Игры

22-23.06.2019

 г.Минск (Беларусь), Дворец Спорта

Мужчины

52 кг (8 уч.)
1.KIRAKOSYAN Tigran (ARM)
2.SAMADOV Aghasif (AZE)

3. NADAREISHVILI Givi (GEO) 

3.Кубарьков Андрей (Россия) 

57 кг (7 уч.)
1.CHIDRASHVILI Vakhtangi (GEO)  
2.Хертек Саян (Россия)

3.BURDZ Uladzislau (BLR) 

3.KHALILOV Mehman (AZE) 

62 кг (8 уч.)
2.KARAKIZIDIS Savvas (GRE)  

3.ANISKEVICH Ivan (BLR) 

3.CHIRGADZE Genadi (GEO) 

68 кг (8 уч.)
1.KOKSHA Aliaksandr (BLR)
2.LILUASHVILI Mindia (GEO)  

3.Клецков Никита (Россия) 

3.HASANOV Emil (AZE) 

74 кг (8 уч.)
1.NAKHUTSRISHVILI Levan (GEO)  

3.PAPOU Stsiapan (BLR) 

3.GHAZARYAN Arsen (ARM) 

82 кг (8 уч.)
2.GRIGORYAN Davit (ARM)

3.BERULAVA Besarioni (GEO) 

3.YEMELYANAU Tsimafei (BLR) 

90 кг (8 уч.)
1.Рябов Сергей (Россия)
2.KAZUSIONAK Andrei (BLR)

3.GERASIMENKO Dmitri (SRB) 

3.GHVINIASHVILI Paata (GEO) 

100 кг (8 уч.)
1.LORIASHVILI Daviti (GEO)  
2.RESKO Viktors (LAT)

3.Черноскулов Альсим (Россия) 

3.TACHII Denis (MDA) 

Св.100 кг (8 уч.)
1.BERDZENISHVILI Beka (GEO)  
2.RYBAK Yury (BLR)

3.Осипенко Артем (Россия) 

3.GAJIC Vladimir (SRB) 

Женщины

48 кг (7 уч.)
1.Бондарева Елена (Россия)
2. NOVIKOVA Anastasiia (UKR)

3.KAPAYEVA Anfisa (BLR) 

3.TSVETANOVA Tsvetelina (BUL) 

52 кг (8 уч.)
1.Рябова Диана (Россия)
2.ZHARSKAYA Maryna (BLR)

3.DIAZ VIDAL Irene (ESP) 

3.ESHANU Paulina (MDA) 

56 кг (8 уч.)
1.Казенюк Татьяна (Россия)
2.ARKHIPAVA Anastasiia (BLR)

3.FOURNIER Laure (FRA) 

3.POROINEANU Daniela (ROU) 

60 кг (8 уч.)
1.HARELIKAVA Vera (BLR)
2.ARTEMCIUC Sabina (MDA)  

3.JIMENEZ LOPEZ Yaiza (ESP) 

3.Костенко Яна (Россия) 

64 кг (8 уч.)
1.Онопренко Екатерина (Россия)
2.SAYKO Olena (UKR)

3.MATSKO Tatsiana (BLR) 

3.VALVOI Anda-Mihaela (ROU) 

68 кг (8 уч.)
1.BABIC Lucija (CRO)
2.MOSKALOVA Kateryna (UKR)

3.Мохнаткина Марина (Россия) 

3.NAMAZAVA Volha (BLR) 

72 кг (8 уч.)
1.ZHYLINSKAYA Anzhela (BLR)
2.ODZELASHVILI Nino (GEO)  

3.SMAL Nataliya (UKR) 

3.Амбурцумян Галина (Россия) 

80 кг (8 уч.)
1.ORYASHKOVA Mariya (BUL)
2.Кусанова Жанара (Россия)

3.KOVALSKA Halyna (UKR) 

3.TSIMASHENKA Sviatlana (BLR) 

Св.80 кг (7 уч.)
1.SAPSAI Anastasiia (UKR)
2.KEBADZE Elene (GEO)  

3.Балашова Анна (Россия) 

3.PAUNESCU Alina-Petronela (ROU)