МТ Татарстан 2017 мужчины

Кубок Президента Республики Татарстан 2017

Международный турнир 

«Кубок Президента Республики Татарстан»

 г.Казань

 06-09.10. 2017г.

  

Смотреть протоколы
52 кг (4 уч.)
2.Кубарьков Андрей (RUS)

3.Яврумян Рудольф (RUS)

3.Панюхин Иван (RUS)

57 кг (5 уч.)
2.Bakhshiyev  Eyvaz (AZE)

3.Бекетов Толобек (RUS)

3.Куюков Элбек (RUS)

62 кг (7уч.)
1. Гезалов Шахрияр (RUS)
2.Tchovelidze Tornike (GEO)

3.Сороченков Артем (RUS)

3.Kamchibekov  Arsen (KGZ)

68 кг (8 уч.)
2.Набиуллин Нияз (RUS)  

3.Бондарев Александр (RUS)

3.Shahpalangli Mahammad (AZE)

74 кг (8 уч.)
2.Попов Степан (BLR)

3.Каюмов Едвард (RUS)

3.Кокша Александр (BLR)

82 кг (6 уч.)
1.Никулин Иван (RUS)

3.Иванов Максим (RUS)

3.Емельянов Тимофей (BLR)

90 кг (7 уч.)
2.Erhabor Matan (ISR)

3.Румянцев Павел (RUS)

3.Лапочкин Георгий (RUS)

100 кг (5 уч.)
2.Казусенок Андрей (BLR)

3.  Resko Viktors (LAT)

3.Торгашев Дмитрий (RUS)

Св.100 кг (5 уч.)
2.Борюшкин Никита (RUS)

3.Юсупов Гаджи (RUS)

3.Haapa Aho Heikki (FIN)

Чохели 2017

Мемориал Чохели 2017

Международный турнир категории «Б»

«Мемориал Чохели»

г.Тбилиси,Грузия

 08-10.09. 2017г.

52 кг
1.Чадин Амыр (RUS)
2.NADAREISHVILI Givi (GEO)

3.MULADZE Dimitri (GEO)

3.MIRUASHVILI Giorgi (GEO)

57 кг
1.CHIRGADZE Genadi (GEO)
2.KUPATADZE Irakli (GEO)

3.MKHITARYAN Grigor (ARM)

3.Федоров Александр (RUS)

62 кг
1.TCHOVELIDZE Tornike (GEO)
2.TUTKHALIAN Vae (BLR)

3.MEREBASHVILI Paata (GEO)

3.GRIGALASHVILI Saba (GEO)

68 кг
1.LILUASHVILI Mindia (GEO)
2.MARKARIAN Georgii (GRE)

3.Шемазашвили Георгий (RUS)

3.ODOSHASHVILI Zviad (GEO)

74 кг
1.Сарайкин Александр (RUS)
2.Скрябин Станислав (RUS)

3.Юдин Максим (RUS)

3.KAPANADZE Zviad (GEO)

82 кг
1.GAGNIDZE Zaur (GEO)
2.Куржев Али (RUS)

3.KUTSIA Niko (GEO)

3.BERULAVA Besarion (GEO)

90 кг
1.JUGELI Tornike (GEO)
2.Егоров Роман (RUS)

3.STSEPANKOU Aliaksei (BLR)

3.MIKUTISHVILI Beka (GEO)

100 кг
1.LORIASHVILI Davit (GEO)
2.KOBAIDZE  Giorgi (GEO)

3.BOLOBAN Andrii (UKR)

3.OZBETELASHVILI  David (GEO)

Св. 100 кг
1.RYBAK Yury (BLR)
2.SAKARIADZE Georgi (GEO)

3.Тунаков Александр (RUS)

3.Мгоев Джамал (RUS)