Первенство России 2013

Первенство России 2013

Юноши 1995-1996 г.р.

4-8.02.2013

г.Рязань

370 участников

Главный судья — Горбунов А.В. (Омск)

Главный секретарь — Пчелов С.Г. (Чебоксары)

48 кг (38 уч.)
1.Пискунов Алексей (Пензенская обл.)

3.Куюков Элбек (Гор.Алтай)

3.Илларионов Алексей (Чебоксары)

5.Боровиков Евгений (Свердловская обл.)

5.Мугулов Каир (Коми)

Протокол 48
52 кг (46 уч.)
2.Иванов Олег (Чебоксары)

3.Жусувалиев Амир (Оренбургская обл.)

3.Сороченков Артем (Москва)

5.Исаев Магомед (ХМАО-Югра)

5.Сурин Александр (Рязань)

Протокол 52
56 кг (27 уч.)
1.Алексеев Владимир (Чебоксары)

3.Гурбанов Сабухи (Ниж.Новгород)

3.Варанкин Андрей (Курганская обл.)

5.Марутян Арман (Рязань)

5.Сергеев Михаил (Новосибирская обл.)

Протокол 56
60 кг (48 уч.)
1.Терехов Павел (Рязань)
2.Аминов Заирбек (ХМАО-Югра)

3.Овсепян Асатур (Вер. Пышма)

3.Куликовских Александр (Курганская обл.)

5.Абраменков Павел (Владивосток)

5.Смертин Егор (Верх. Пышма)

Протокол 60
65 кг (38 уч.)

3.Осипов Алексей (Тула)

3.Николаев Владимир (Ниж.Новгород)

5.Джандар Рамазан (Адыгея)

5.Гаджиев Расул (Верх.Пышма-ХМАО)

Протокол 65
70 кг (44 уч.)
1.Ондар Саян (Тыва)
2.Удов Константин (Владимир)

3.Павленко Илья (Кемеровская обл.)

3.Стройков Михаил (Саратов)

5.Кузовников Никита (Верх. Пышма)

5.Большаков Евгений (Курганская обл.)

Протокол 70
75 кг (31 уч.)
1.Водовсков Михаил (Ниж. Ломов)
2.Шевцов Андрей (Владивосток)

3.Кожомбердиев Акылбек (Красноярский край)

3.Нурмагомедов Гаджимурад (Москва)

5.Дахкильгов Алисхан (Ингушетия)

5.Афасижев Аслан (КБР)

Протокол 75
81 кг (32 уч.)
1.Гереков Рустам (Санкт-Петербург)
2.Шишков Сергей (Москва)

3.Поздеев Дмитрий (Свердловская обл.)

3.Абдулкадиров Ильман (Чечня)

5.Бабоев Роман (Краснодарский край)

5.Абдулмеджидов Руслан (Москва)

Протокол 81
87 кг (34 уч.)
1.Ильясов Нияз (Ростов-на-Дону)

3.Абдуллаев Султан (Москва)

3.Булгаков Александр (Москва)

5.Шевченко Иван (Новокузнецк)

5.Ульбашев Рамазан (Санкт-Петербург)

Протокол 87
Св.87 кг (32 уч.)
1.Молодых Владимир (Стар.Оскол)
2.Кольцов Станислав (Красноярский край)

3.Джикия Бего (Москва)

3.Хрычев Артем (Брянск)

5.Балдин Владислав (Челябинская обл.)

5.Ягуртов Александр (Ульяновская обл.)

Протокол +87