Первенство России 2014

Первенство России 2014

Юноши 1996-1997 г.р.

3-7.02.2014

г.Дзержинск, ФОК «Ока»

376 участников

Главный судья — Бабоян Р.М. (Армавир)

Главный секретарь — Тимошин А.С. (Рыбинск)

48 кг (36 уч.)
1.Постников Вадим (Ростов-на-Дону)
2.Аурсулов Артем (Г.Алтай)

3.Сербин Илья (Курганинск)

3.Федоров Александр (Якутия)

5.Хафизов Дамир (Владимир)

5.Мурашкин Эдуард (Стерлитамак)

Протокол 48
52 кг (43 уч.)
1.Петухов Никита (Москва)
2.Нигматуллин Ришат (Чебоксары)

3.Абдуллаев Давид (ХМАО-Югра)

3.Илларионов Алексей (Чебоксары)

5.Сурин Александр (Рязань)

5.Гасанбеков Имам (ХМАО-Югра)

Протокол 52
56 кг (33 уч.)
1.Гурбанов Сабухи (Ниж.Новгород)
2.Колесников Николай (Тамбов)

3.Ачмизов Азамат (Туапсе)

3.Исаев Магомед (ХМАО-Югра)

5.Камаев Дмитрий (Верх.Пышма)

5.Курбангалеев Амир (Соль-Илецк)

Протокол 56
60 кг (47 уч.)
1.Воротынцев Сергей (Ростов-на-Дону)
2.Боев Тимур (Москва)

5.Петросян Артем (Армавир)

5.Кисьян Левон (Анапа)

Протокол 60
65 кг (48 уч.)
1.Кабичкин Игорь (Гуково)
2.Григорян Арам (Москва)

3.Погосян Артур (Пензенская обл.)

3.Беляев Алексей (Самара)

5.Балиевский Артем (Ниж. Новгород)

5.Барханоев Израил (Ингушетия)

Протокол 65
70 кг (41 уч.)
1.Казарян Самвел (Благовещенск)
2.Виноградов Никита (Челябинская обл.)

3.Дибаев Ислам (ХМАО-Югра)

3.Кириллов Никита (Новосибирск)

5.Мамедханов Магомет (КЧР)

5.Айдаров Фуат (Москва)

Протокол 70
75 кг (36 уч.)
1.Удов Константин (Владимир)

3.Божа Юрий (Брянск)

3.Фомичев Алексей (Москва)

5.Петров Дмитрий (Чебоксары)

5.Исмагилов Артур (Челябинская обл.)

Протокол 75
81 кг (32 уч.)

3.Афасижев Аслан (Кабардино-Балкария)

3.Абдулмеджидов Руслан (Москва)

5.Хаштыров Магомед-Башир (Ингушетия)

5.Сушинский Александр (Москва)

Протокол 81
87 кг (30 уч.)

3.Акопов Виталий (Москва)

3.Лоевец Александр (Благовещенск)

5.Рябушка Константин (Ростовская обл.)

5.Миронов Никита (Обнинск)

Протокол 87
Св.87 кг (30 уч.)
2.Джиоев Аслан (Саранск)

5.Кольцов Станислав (Красноярский край)

5.Схапцежук Алий (Адыгея)

Протокол +87