Первенство России 2019

Первенство России 2019

Юноши 2001-2002 г.р.

31.01-4.02.2019

г.Москва, ЦО «Самбо-70»

432 участника

Главный судья — Малов С.А. (Чебоксары)

Главный секретарь — Вышегородцев Д.Е. (Северск)

48 кг (40 уч.)
1.Шилов Дмитрий (Бийск)
2.Джамалов Нурмагомед (Ставрополь)

3.Лукашин Игорь (Москва)

3.Гильфанов Рустам (Самара)

5.Исаян Владислав (Барнаул)

5.Меликян Юрий (Армавир)

Протокол 48
52 кг (36 уч.)
1.Бушуев Никита (Ниж.Новгород)
2.Иванов Павел (Чебоксары)

3.Губарь Егор (Амурская обл.)

3.Петров Глеб (Тула)

5.Шамсутдинов Данир (Башкортостан)

5.Матвеев Артем (Екатеринбург)

Протокол 52
56 кг (41 уч.)
1.Лукьянчук Николай (Нижневартовск)
2.Монахов Даниил (Москва)

3.Михайлов Кемран (Иркутская обл.)

3.Домбуу Ачыты (Кызыл)

5.Онищенко Андрей (Усть-Илимск)

5.Костин Артем (Брянск)

Протокол 56
60 кг (50 уч.)
1.Ильин Илья (Москва)
2.Дагоев Али (Москва)

3.Федив Степан (Радужный)

3.Петров Владимир (Тула)

5.Христофоров Савелий (Чебоксары)

5.Денисов Вячеслав (Печора)

Протокол 60
65 кг (56 уч.)
1.Махдиев Абумуслим (Ставропольский край)
2.Гасанов Гасан (Москва)

3.Тищенко Данила (Краснодарский край)

3.Амиршадян Эрик (Анапа)

5.Кобелев Александр (Нижневартовск)

5.Куку Евгений (Москва)

Протокол 65
70 кг (48 уч.)
1.Орлов Даниил (Чебоксары)
2.Луканин Иван (Екатеринбург)

3.Шонематов Далер (Екатеринбург)

3.Сиренко Дмитрий (Энгельс)

5.Ломиворотов Илья (Тула)

5.Порфиров Георгий (Майкоп)

Протокол 70
75 кг (48 уч.)
1.Дуйсенов Тимур (Астрахань)
2.Жданов Даниил (Самара)

3.Аскеров Джавид (Тольятти)

3.Ударцев Кирилл (Дубна)

5.Яковлев Михаил (Москва)

5.Уваров Виктор (Москва)

Протокол 75
81 кг (41 уч.)
1.Уциев Адам (Москва)
2.Затылкин Илья (Заречный)

3.Тельминов Александр (Краснодарский край)

3.Хаджимурадов Тамерлан (Грозный)

5.Данелян Левон (Армавир)

5.Егоров Даниил (Москва)

Протокол 81
87 кг (37 уч.)
1.Канатчиков Александр (Верх.Пышма)
2.Магомедов Шамиль (Москва)

3.Абрамов Александр (Москва)

3.Егоров Денис (Москва)

5.Осипов Егор (Иваново)

5.Полтораков Дмитрий (Москва)

Протокол 87
Св.87 кг (35 уч.)
1.Симин Иосиф (Москва)
2.Веселов Андрей (Кстово)

3.Путилин Даниил (Ставрополь)

3.Никитин Максим (Москва)

5.Каниковский Матвей (Москва)

5.Сафаров Булуд (Екатеринбург)

Протокол +87
Командный зачёт среди субъектов
1.Свердловская обл.
2.Ставропольский край

3.Чувашия

4.Нижегородская обл.

Командный зачёт среди округов
1.Москва
2.ПФО

3.УФО

4.ЮФО