Чемпионат Мира 2018

Чемпионат Мира 2018

43 Чемпионат Мира

 г.Бухарест,Румыния

Дворец Спорта «Sala Polivalenta»

 08-12.11.2018г.

Мужчины,Женщины,Боевое самбо

     Главный судья  — Сова Б.Л. (Россия)

Главный секретарь — Туменов Нуфтолла (Казахстан)

Женщины (WOMEN)

52 кг (14 уч.)
1.MOLCHANOVA Mariiia (RUS)
2.GULOVA Nodira (UZB)

3.GANBAATAR Narantsetseg (MGL)

3.CHISS Mihaela-Daniela (ROU)

Фото пьедестала

5.ZHYLKYBAYEVA A. (KAZ)

5.LALAZARYAN A. (ARM)

Протокол 48
52 кг (13 уч.)
1.RYABOVA Diana (RUS)
2.ZHARSKAYA Maryna (BLR)

3.YERBOLOVA Gulnur (KAZ)

3.ESANU Paulina (MDA)

Фото пьедестала

5.VARBANOVA M. (BUL)

5.BAVUUDORJ B. (MGL)

Протокол 52
56 кг ( 11 уч.)
1.FOURNIER Laure (FRA)
2.ARKHIPAVA Anastasiia (BLR)

3.KAZENYUK Tatyana (RUS)

3.CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya (MGL)

Фото пьедестала

5.DONOS Mariana (MDA)

5.POROINEANU D. (ROU)

Протокол 56
60 кг (13 уч.)
1.KOSTENKO Yana (RUS)
2.SHEVCHENKO Anastasiya (UKR)

3.ARTEMCIUC Sabina (MDA)

3.PRAKAPENKA Katsiaryna (BLR)

Фото пьедестала

5.IONESCU Codrina (ROU)

5.JIMENEZ Yaiza (ESP)

Протокол 60
64 кг (14 уч.)
1.MATSKO Tatsiana (BLR)
2.SAYKO Olena (UKR)

3.ONOPRIENKO Eketerina (RUS)

3.BAYARBAT Baasanjargal (MGL)

Фото пьедестала

5.RIVERA PEREZ W. (USA)

5.BRIDGEMAN F. (CAN)

Протокол 64
68 кг (11 уч.)
1.MOKHNATKINA Marina (RUS)
2.BABIC Lucija (CRO)

3.ZHYLINSKAYA Anzhela (BLR)

3.BUDYANU Nantalia (MDA)

Фото пьедестала

5.SHAFRIR Kahael (ISR)

5.MOSKALOVA K. (UKR)

Протокол 68
72 кг (10 уч.)
1.ODZELASHVILI Nino (GEO)
2.PODELENCZKI L. (ROU)

3.SMAL Nataliya (UKR)

3. BOLOHAN Victoria (MDA)

Фото пьедестала

5.ALEKSEEVA Irina (RUS)

5.KARTOVA Zanna (KAZ)

Протокол 72
80 кг (11 уч.)
1.TSIMASHENKA Sviatlana (BLR)
2.ORYASHKOVA Mariya (BUL)

3.BATAA Sainbuyan (MGL)

3. KOVALSKA Halyna (UKR)

Фото пьедестала

5.BRU Chloe (FRA)

5.GORISSEN Sacha (NED)

Протокол 80
+80 кг (11 уч.)
1.KEBADZE Elene (GEO)
2.BALASHOVA Anna (RUS)

3. SAPSAI Anastasiya (UKR)

3. SYDNFY Sy tores (PHI)

Фото пьедестала

5.MKRTCHYAN A. (ARM)

5.STEFANOVIC K. (LTU)

Протокол +80
Командный зачет
1.RUSSIA
2.BELARUS

3.GEORGIA