Кубок России 2019 (Женщины)

Кубок России 2019

Кубок России 2019

 Кстово,МОАС

 19-22.11.2019г.

     Главный судья  — Пшеничных И.А.

Главный секретарь — Тимошин А.С.

48 кг
1.Молчанова Мария (Краснокамск)
2.Цатурян Шогик (Москва)

3.Дорофеева Мария (Анапа)

3.Титова Ольга (Екатеринбург)

Протокол 48
52 кг
1.Лоткова Вера (Чебоксары)
2.Афтахова Жанна (Чайковский)

3.Степанова Наталья (Чебоксары)

3.Карекян Кристина (Сочи)

Протокол 52
56 кг
1.Шуянова Татьяна (Выкса)
2.Сергиевская Виктория (Томск)

3.Остер Виктория (Краснокамск)

3.Тригубова Юлия (Новосибирск)

Протокол 56
60 кг
1.Ромашкова Надежда (Москва)
2.Мухтарова Гульфия (Астрахань)

3.Шевченко Яна (Москва)

3.Брылякова Елена (Анапа)

Протокол 60
64 кг
1.Анисимова Валерия (Северск)
2.Искендерова Лейла (Санкт-Петербург)

3.Пустовалова Мария (Тамбов)

3.Вереденко Дарья (Владивосток)

Протокол 64
68 кг
1.Саяпина Виолетта (Кстово)
2.Гусева Владлена (Москва)

3.Осинцева Илона (Екатеринбург)

3.Алексеева Звезда (Санкт-Петербург)

Протокол 68
72 кг
1.Захарцова Ольга (Москва)
2.Зенченко Татьяна (Владивосток)

3.Туласова Диана (Пенза)

3.Киселева Илона (Москва)

Протокол 72
80 кг
1.Кусанова Жанара (Бузулук)
2.Сазонова Екатерина (Тула)

3.Токарева Екатерина (Москва)

3.Храпунова Олинда (Новосибирск)

Протокол 80
Св.80 кг
1.Артошина Ольга (Красноярск)
2.Меренкова Евгения (Липецкая обл.)

3.Катина Юлия (Казань)

3.Жарликова Ирина (Москва)

Протокол +80

Кубок России 2018

Кубок России 2018

Кубок России 2018

 Кстово,МОАС

 26-30.11.2018г.

417 участников (201 -мужчины,108-женщины,108-боевое самбо)

     Главный судья  — Залеев Р.Г.

Главный секретарь — Рожков В.И.

48 кг (14 уч.)
1.Бондарева Елена (Чебоксары)  Смотреть  Финал
2.Цатурян Шогик (Москва)

3.Корчак Анна (Москва)

3.Титова Ольга (Екатеринбург)

5.Михалёва Елена (Коломна)

5.Гореликова Анна (Крымск)

Протокол 48
52 кг (17 уч.)
1.Рябова Диана (Москва)  Смотреть Финал
2.Поликарпова Анастасия (Москва)

3.Лоткова Вера (Чебоксары)

3.Бабиньян Зарина (Анапа)

5.Блинова Ксения (Новосибирск)

5.Вицина Юлия (Владивосток)

Протокол 52
56 кг (14 уч.)
1.Валова Анастасия (Москва)    Смотреть Финал
2.Шуянова Татьяна (Выкса)

3.Остер Виктория (Краснокамск)

3.Белых Анастасия (Березники)

5.Карпова Полина (Ангарск)

5.Сыщикова Елизавета (Калининград)

Протокол 56
60 кг (11 уч.)
1.Черевань Карина (Можайск)    Смотреть Финал
2.Бурцева Светлана (Березники)

3.Шевченко Яна (Москва)

3.Митина Ольга (Москва)

5.Мухтарова Гульфия (Астрахань)

5.Ковалева Юлия (Москва)

Протокол 60
64 кг (16 уч.)
1.Оноприенко Екатерина (Пермь)    Смотреть Финал
2.Крюкова Ольга (Самара)

3.Скарга Ксения (Старый Оскол)

3.Хоментовская Татьяна (Санкт-Петербург)

5.Анисимова Валерия (Северск)

5.Варичева Анна (Москва)

Протокол 64
68 кг (8 уч.)
1.Мартынова Дарья (Кстово)
2.Саяпина Виалетта (Кстово)

3.Вереденко Дарья (Владивосток)

3.Лянка Алина (Москва)

5.Нестеренко Наталья (Брянск)

5.Переломова Ксения (Братск)

Протокол 68
72 кг (7 уч.)
1.Захарцова Ольга (Москва)      Смотреть Финал
2.Амбарцумян Галина (Москва)

3.Миндубаева Регина (Чебоксары)

3.Осинцева Илона (Екатеринбург)

5.Филиппович Анастасия (Смоленск)

5.Лугова Маргарита (Санкт-Петербург)

Протокол 72
80 кг (9 уч.)
1. Кусанова Жанара (Москва)
2. Зенченко Татьяна (Владивосток)

3.Киселева Илона (Москва)

3.Харитонова Ирина (Елец)

5.Бондарева Марина (Москва)

5.Хоснетдинова Юлия (Нефтекамск)

Протокол 80
Св.80 кг (12 уч.)
1.Артошина Ольга (Красноярск)
2.Ляниченко Юлия (Москва)

3.Лукашова Надежда (Смоленск)

3.Махумудова Зинаида (Армавир)

5.Еремеева Надежда (Москва)

5.Амбарцумова Дайна (Тверь)

Протокол +80