Чемпионат Европы 2003

Чемпионат Европы 2003

22 Чемпионат Европы

г.Албена, Болгария

 1-4.05.2003г.

17 стран участниц

52 кг
1.Григорян Е. (Армения)
2.Маилов Э. (Азербайджан)

3.Табаков К. (Болгария)

3.Асцатуров А. (Украина)

57 кг
1.Генов Е.(Болгария)
2.Тулупов С. (Беларусь)

3.Паньков М. (Россия)

3.Назаралиев Х. (Азербайджан)

62 кг
1.Симанов М. (Россия)
2.Базылев Д. (Беларусь)

3.Агаев С. (Азербайджан)

3.Мамулашвили А. (Грузия)

68 кг
1.Георгиев Георги (Болгария)
2.Шибанов С. (Россия)

3.Джаниашвили Б. (Грузия)

3.Николик Н. (Югославия)

74 кг
1.Сазонов Р. (Россия)
2.Шопов С. (Болгария)

3.Титов С. (Молдова)

3.Хажиев Б. (Азербайджан)

82 кг
2.Абдулганилов М. (Беларусь)

3.Бибилашвили Н. (Грузия)

3.Задворный Р. (Украина)

90 кг
1.Стороженко В. (Россия)
2.Павлиашвили М. (Грузия)

3.Сеножатский Ю. (Беларусь)

3.Драгунов М. (Молдова)

100 кг
1.Рыбак Ю. (Беларусь)
2.Смирнов С. (Россия)

3.Горбоконь И. (Украина)

3.Стоянов Г. (Болгария)

Св.100 кг
1.Чинчаладзе З. (Грузия)
2.Свирид Л. (Беларусь)

3.Делок А. (Россия)

3.Селезень Д. (Украина)

Командный зачёт
1.Россия
2.Беларусь

3.Болгария

4.Грузия

5.Азербайджан

6.Украина

Чемпионат Европы 2001

Чемпионат Европы 2001

20 Чемпионат Европы

г.Албена, Болгария

 3-5.05.2001г.

13 стран участниц

Главный судья – Юсев Г. (Болгария)

Главный секретарь – Шоя Ю. (Россия)

52 кг (9 уч.)

3.Мамедов Вугар (Азербайджан)

3.Делян Александр (Молдова)

5.Jovica Zivro (Югославия)

5.Козел Александр (Беларусь)

Протокол 52
57 кг (9 уч.)
1.Лузин Сергей (Россия)
2.Михайлов Виталий (Беларусь)

3.Генов Евгений (Болгария)

3.Назаралиев Хаким (Азербайджан)

5.Бакин Михаил (Украина)

5.Cocen Eduard (Молдова)

Протокол 57
62 кг (10 уч.)

3.Ходжоян Ваган (Армения)

3.Агаев Сехриман (Азербайджан)

5.Базылев Дмитрий (Беларусь)

5.Освальдо Гранелль (Испания)

Протокол 62
68 кг (8 уч.)
1.Савинов Виктор (Украина)
2.Чохели Арчил (Грузия)

3.Георгиев Георги (Болгария)

3.Галкин Алексей (Россия)

5.Лопатин Виктор (Беларусь)

5.Антанавичюс Сигитас (Литва)

Протокол 68
74 кг (10 уч.)

3.Онищюк Андрей (Украина)

3.Шишков Георги (Болгария)

5.Попов Вадим (Латвия)

5.Гаджиев Бахтияр (Азербайджан)

Протокол 74
82 кг (8 уч.)
2.Балабан Сергей (Украина)

3.Скерлев Свилен (Болгария)

3.Абдулганилов Магомед (Беларусь)

5.Митрович Драган (Югославия)

5.Гарибян Арутюн (Армения)

Протокол 82
90 кг (9 уч.)
2.Сеножатский Юрий (Беларусь)

3.Рипа Роман (Украина)

3.Шубитидзе Гиви (Грузия)

5.Диаз Яго (Испания)

5.Лозовани Георгий (Молдова)

Протокол 90
100 кг (9 уч.)
1.Рыбак Юрий (Беларусь)

3.Исаев Евгений (Россия)

3.Лилуашвили Давид (Грузия)

5.Андрич Матинко (Югославия)

5.Ллоренте Игнасио (Испания)

Протокол 100
Св.100 кг (6 уч.)
1.Тонков Георги (Болгария)
2.Свирид Леонид (Беларусь)
Командный зачёт
1.Россия
2.Украина

3.Беларусь

4.Болгария

5.Грузия

6.Азербайджан

Протокол

Протоколы с sambo.net.ua