Чемпионат Мира 1993

Чемпионат Мира 1993

17 Чемпионат Мира

9-15.11.1993г.

г.Кстово (Россия)

Главный Судья – Астахов А.М.

28 стран-участниц

Все Чемпионаты Мира

Смотреть Открытие Чемпионата
48 кг
1.Агамирян А. (Россия)
2.Войка Ю. (Молдова)
3.Цыпандин Н. (Беларусь)
52 кг
1.Очирбат Цогтгерел (Монголия)
2.Филатов А. (Россия)
3.Мендыгалиев Р. (Казахстан)
57 кг
1.Манукян О. (Армения)
2.Тулупов С. (Беларусь)
3.Акмалиев К. (Казахстан)
62 кг
1.Маркарьян А. (Россия)
3.Восканян В. (Армения)
68 кг
1.Данилов В. (Беларусь)   Смотреть Финал
2.Белов В. (Россия)
3.Икрамов С. (Таджикистан)
74 кг
1.Игрушкин Н. (Россия)
2.Бурк Клинтон (США)
3.Влах В. (Молдова)
82 кг
1.Лоповок С. (Россия)
2.Гушаускас В. (Литва)
90 кг
1.Дунаев А. (Россия)
2.Назриев Х. (Таджикистан)
100 кг
1.Лахтионов К. (Россия)
2.Костюк А. (Беларусь)
3.Очир Одгерел (Монголия)
Св. 100 кг
1.Гурин В. (Россия)
2.Эрдэнбат Д.(Монголия)
3.Емельянов В. (Беларусь)
Командный Зачёт
1.Россия
2.Беларусь
3.Монголия
4.Армения 

5.Таджикистан 

6.Молдова 

Чемпионат Мира 1993 (МФС)

Чемпионат Мира 1993

3-й Чемпионат Мира

под эгидой Международной Федерации Самбо (МФС)

г.Омск (Россия)

Дворец Спорта “Иртыш”

06-08.11.1993

17 стран

Все Чемпионаты Мира

48 кг
1.Ким Рудольф (Узбекистан)

3.Нигматуллин Нурлан (Киргизия)

3.Сандеровский Геннадий (Украина)

52 кг
1.Садиханов Бауржан (Казахстан)
2.Тихонов Виктор (Киргизия)

3.Османов Хусейн (Туркмения)

3.Сайфутдинов Данил (Россия)

57 кг
1.Мавикаев Байраммурад (Туркмения)

3.Васильев Станислав (Киргизия)

3.Джилгелдиев Галимжан (Казахстан)

62 кг
1.Шарипов Зокир (Узбекистан)
2.Султанов Эльчин (Азербайджан)

3.Джаниашвили Бадри (Грузия)

3.Сабадаш Олег (Украина)

68 кг
1.Чохели Арчил (Грузия)
2.Анаоразов Анакурбан (Туркмения)

3.Жартыбаев Салькен (Казахстан)

3.Борщенко Олег (Украина)

74 кг
1.Усов Вадим (Россия)

3.Гасымов Шахмураз (Азербайджан)

3.Жахитов Аскар (Киргизия)

82 кг
2.Сейлханов Руслан (Казахстан)

3.Липартелиани Сосо (Грузия)

3.Даминов Икрам (Узбекистан)

90 кг
1.Злобин Сергей (Украина)
2.Ходжаев Шухрат (Узбекистан)

3.Поладов Эльшан (Азербайджан)

3.Гамхиташвили Вано (Грузия)

100 кг
2.Алекперов Шахин (Азербайджан)

3.Хасанов Бахадор (Узбекистан)

3.Бузариашвили Рамаз (Грузия)

Свыше 100 кг
1.Грицышин Олег (Украина)

3.Петков Минчо (Болгария)

3.Молоков Владилен (Россия)