Этап Кубка Мира 2013 Марокко

Этап Кубка Мира 2013

4-й Этап

Открытый Чемпионат Африки

13-16.12.2013г.

г.Касабланка (Марокко)

52 кг

3.

3.

57 кг
1.Хертек Саян (Россия)

3.Зелмуни Мохамед (Марокко)

3.Хабибулоев Наджибуло  (Таджикистан)

62 кг
2.Белмилуд Мусса (Алжир)

3.Лагхфири Буаиб (Марокко)

3.Буимша Мохамед (Марокко)

68 кг
2.Зуад Эль Уссин (Марокко)

3.Клецков Никита (Россия)

3.Абдеррахим Элб Карс (Марокко)

74 кг
1.Лебедев Илья (Россия)
2.Куржев Али (Россия)

3.Гладышев Петр (Россия)

3.Попов Степан (Беларусь)

82 кг
1.Рябов Сергей (Россия)

3.Приказчиков Владимир (Россия)

3.Сеун Вон Чо (Корея)

90 кг
1.Саид Доисси (Марокко)
2.Джон Хьюн Сон (Корея)

3.Ричард ЕКОБЕНА (Камерун)

3.Халид РЕЗЗУК (Марокко)

100 кг
2.Сёмочкин Евгений (Беларусь)

3.Хусаинов Фарход (Таджикистан)

3.Хьюн Чеул Ким (Корея)

Св. 100 кг
1.Хорпяков Олег (Россия)
2.Ширяев Максим (Россия)

3.Михальченко Роман (Россия)

3.Ашраф Лахлу (Марокко)

 

Чемпионат Мира 2015

Чемпионат Мира 2015

39 Чемпионат Мира

12-16.11.2015г.

г.Касабланка (Марокко)

Главный Судья – Бабоян Р. (Россия)

Главный Секретарь – Закиров Р. (Россия)

52 кг (17 уч.)
1.Канжанов Беймбет (Казахстан)

3.Сороноков Валерий (Россия)

3.Эргашев Саттор (Узбекистан)

5.Ахмадов Джамбулат (Беларусь)

5.Атаев Новруз (Туркмения)

Протокол 52
57 кг (19 уч.)
62 кг (20 уч.)
1.Анискевич Иван (Беларусь)
2.Гараев Джавидан (Азербайджан)

3.Хамроев Давлатжон (Узбекистан)

3.Куанов Есет (Казахстан)

68 кг (24 уч.)
1.Клецков Никита (Россия)
2.Гасанов Эмиль (Азербайджан)

3.Нахуцришвили Леван (Грузия)

3.Ерназаров Сарбон (Узбекистан)

5.Нуралиев Максат (Казахстан)

5.Эль Карс А. (Марокко) 

Протокол 68
74 кг (23 уч.)
1.Сидаков Азамат (Россия)
2.Гасымов Амиль (Азербайджан)

3.Попов Степан (Беларусь)

3.Берулава Бесарион (Грузия)

5.Фажр Амине (Марокко)

5.Мамбетжан Урмат (Киргизия)

Протокол 74
82 кг (31 уч.)
1.Ошлобану Сергей (Молдова)
2.Кокович Илья (Россия)

3.Ниженко Алексей (Украина)

3.Теженов Тежен (Туркмения)

90 кг (20 уч.)
2.Васильчук Иван (Украина)

3.Молт Хелге (Германия)

3.Казусенок Андрей (Беларусь)

5.Димитров Илиян (Болгария)

5.Кассачев Александр (Казахстан)

Протокол 90
100 кг (16 уч.)

3.Семочкин Евгений (Беларусь)

3.Рытко Ярослав (Украина)

5.Такий Денис (Молдова)

5.Курбонзода М. (Таджикистан) 

Протокол 100
Св.100 кг (18 уч.)
1.Осипенко Артём (Россия)
2.Хоркашев Набимухаммад (Таджикистан)

3.Бердзенишвили Бека (Грузия)

3.Рыбак Юрий (Беларусь)

Командный Зачёт
1.Россия
2.Грузия
3.Беларусь 

Кубок Мира 1987

Кубок Мира 1987

г.Рабат (Марокко)

04-05.04.1987

48 кг
1.Ходырев А. (СССР) 
2.Легденболд Б. (МНР)

3.Азеннуд Т. (Марокко)

3.Суарез Д. (Франция) 

5.Хафиди С. (Марокко) 

5.Мэнтс П. (США) 

52 кг
1.Тутхалян Г. (СССР)
2.Баттулга Х. (МНР)

3.Азеннуд С. (Марокко) 

3.Газали М. (Марокко) 

5.Броун Ш. (США) 

5.Чавес Х. (Испания) 

57 кг
1.Паркачев Л. (СССР)
2.Идриси Л. (Марокко)

3.Батсухинг Ж. (МНР) 

3.Макнелис Д. (Ирландия) 

5.Феррарис Р. (Италия) 

5.Хименес М. (Испания) 

62 кг
1.Васягин Е. (СССР)
2.Ганболд Г. (МНР)

3.Локсаири Б. (Марокко) 

3.Мими Б. (Марокко) 

5.Клермон П. (Франция) 

5.Макси Т. (США) 

68 кг
1.Япринцев В. (СССР)
2.Горелбаатар Г. (МНР)

3.Азеннуд Дж. (Марокко) 

3.Конде Родригес Х.-Х. (Испания) 

5.Бидан Х. (Марокко) 

5.Кабо-Дюамель Б. (Франция) 

74 кг
1.Ганболд Ж. (МНР)
2.Бухвал В. (СССР)

3.Нельсон С. (США) 

Фото пьедестала

4.Мааш М. (Марокко)

5.Альварес И. (Испания) 

5.Саибуб М. (Марокко) 

82 кг
1.Делгердалай Ж. (МНР)
2.Александров В. (СССР)

3.Ахтар А. (Марокко) 

3.Зарун А. (Марокко) 

5.Барбьеро М. (Италия) 

5.Торрес А. (Испания) 

90 кг
1.Балжиням О. (МНР)
2.ДиАлександро Дж. (Италия)

3.Пушница А. (СССР) 

3.Альварес М. (Испания) 

5.Умезди Ф. (Марокко) 

5.Грэбхорн Г. (США) 

100 кг
1.Роцявичюс Р. (СССР)
2.Батердене Б. (МНР)

3.Тлит Я. (Марокко)

Св.100 кг
1.Ратов В.(СССР)
2.Шурелбаатар С. (МНР)

3.Меснауи И. (Марокко) 

3.Рашид Б. (Марокко) 

Командный зачёт
1.СССР
2.МНР

3.Марокко