Первенство Мира 2006 ю

Первенство Мира 2006

Первенство Мира среди юношей

13-15.10.2006г.

г.Москва, УСЗ “Дружба”

48 кг
1.Абдуллаев Афган (Азербайджан)
52 кг
1.Кульжанов Айдос (Казахстан)
56 кг
1.Таракулов Равшан (Узбекистан)

3.Мшвидобадзе Роберт (Грузия)

3.Гришин Виктор (Латвия)

60 кг
1.Ишимбаев Жандос (Казахстан)
65 кг
1.Гасанов Эмиль (Азербайджан)
2.Тыщенко Антон (Украина)

3.Ставший Андрей (Беларусь)

3.Азимов Суннат (Узбекистан)

70 кг
1.Абзанов Кайрат (Казахстан)

3.Ефанов Иван (Украина)

3.Саканян Аршен (Армения)

75 кг
1.Кокович Илья (Россия)
2.Шамшиев Саят (Казахстан)

3.Папок Дмитрий (Беларусь)

3.Благовестов Тихомир (Болгария)

81 кг
1.Куция Нико (Грузия)
2.Субхонов Искандар (Таджикистан)

3.Быстров Святослав (Россия)

3.Энхбат Тулга (Монголия)

87 кг
1.Осипенко Артем (Россия)
2.Кузнецов Василий (Беларусь)

3.Васильев Александр (Болгария)

3.Абдилдаулы Сабыржан (Казахстан)

Фото пьедестала
Св. 87 кг

Первенство Мира 2006 м

Первенство Мира 2006

Первенство Мира среди юниоров

13-15.10.2006г.

г.Москва, УСЗ “Дружба”

48 кг
2.Гараев Джавидан (Азербайджан)

3.Асакеев Азамат (Киргизия)

3.Тулепов Турнияз (Казахстан)

52 кг
2.Машкович Антон (Беларусь)

3.Назаров Парвиз (Азербайджан)

3.Байбатыров Ерболат (Казахстан)

57 кг
1.Сержанов Дархан (Казахстан)
2.Пардаев Озод (Узбекистан)

3.Абтанхуяг Ягмарсирэл (Монголия)

3.Гынческу Денис (Молдова)

Фото пьедестала
62 кг
2.Шукуров Шухрух (Узбекистан)

3.Музофиров Далер (Таджикистан)

3.Казарян Тигран (Украина)

68 кг
1.Саникидзе Гела (Грузия)

3.Наливко Сергей (Беларусь)

3.Юсупов Бахтиер (Узбекистан)

Фото пьедестала
74 кг
1.Мухтаров Араз (Азербайджан)

3.Габдешев Айбек (Казахстан)

3.Шабуров Александр (Россия)

82 кг
1.Гасиев Мурат (Россия)

3.Жамалов Нурлан (Казахстан)

3.Колтанюк Алексей (Беларусь)

90 кг
1.Кипцевич Андрей (Беларусь)

3.Оразханов Серик (Казахстан)

3.Кургинян Эдуард (Россия)

100 кг
1.Батжаргал Золбаяр (Монголия)

3.Иванов Благой (Болгария)

3.Малчич Раду (Молдова)

Св. 100 кг
1.Волков Андрей (Россия)
2.Казимов Замиг (Азербайджан)

3.Игболов Шавкат (Таджикистан)

3.Ткачев Александр (Украина)