Первенство СССР 1967 м

Первенство СССР 1967

Первенство СССР среди молодежи (1946-1948 г.р.)

г.Рига

Дом Спорта “Динамо”

28-30.04.1967

Главный Судья – Фридман М.Р.

131 участник

58 кг
1.Израильсон И. (Рига,СА)
2.Гиоргадзе Геннадий (Тбилиси,Буревестник)

3.Алиханян Л. (Ереван,Труд)

3.Жердев Виктор (Москва,Труд)

62 кг
1.Пицхелаури Шенгели (Тбилиси,Буревестник)
2.Подолякин Евгений (Донецк,Динамо)

3.Митраков Василий (Ниж.Тагил,Труд)

3.Королёв Александр (Обнинск,Труд)

66 кг
1.Бадалян С. (Тбилиси,Динамо)
2.Меньгис Т. (Рига,Даугава)

3.Леонтьев Г. (Ташкент,Динамо)

3.Каштэлян В. (Москва,СА)

70 кг
1.Буторин В. (Москва,Буревестник)
2.Краснов В. (Рига,Даугава)

3.Цюпаченко Андрей (Москва,Динамо)

3.Мацкевич В. (Минск,СА)

75 кг
1.Шарканский Владимир (Кишинев,СА)
2.Каркишвили С. (Гори,Буревестник)

3.Поляков В. (Москва,Локомотив)

3.Филимонов Николай (Рига,Динамо)

80 кг
2.Мальченко Владимир (Свердловск,СА)

3.Овчинников А. (Волгоград,Динамо)

3.Ефимов Евгений (Красноярск,Труд)

87 кг
1.Кайрис Виктор (Вильнюс,Жальгирис)
2.Пушкарев Вячеслав (Москва,СА)

3.Афонин Юрий (Куйбышев,Динамо)

3.Малиновский Петр (Рига,Даугава)

Св.87 кг
1.Третьяков Владимир (Москва,Динамо)
2.Ващилин Николай (Ленинград,Труд)

3.Шерстянко И. (Львов,СА)

3.Веселов Б. (Обнинск,Труд)

Неофициальный командный зачёт
1.Советская Армия – 44,5 очка
2.Динамо – 43 очка
3.Буревестник – 27 очков
4.Труд – 18 очков

5.Даугава – 13,5 очков

6.Труд-2 – 10 очков

Первенство СССР 1967 ю

52 кг
1.Хоситашвили В. (ГрССР, Динамо)
2.Мохов О. (РСФСР, Буревестник)

3.Корнеев В. (РСФСР, Труд)

3.Марукашвили А. (ГрССР, Спартак)

55 кг
1.Семенов В. (Ленинград, Динамо)
2.Шакарашвили Шота (ГрССР,Колмеурне)

3.Большаков А. (Таллин, Труд)

3.Аристархов В. (Баку,Спартак)

58 кг
1.Колокольцев А. (Волгоград,Динамо)
2.Джананашвили Джумбер (ГрССР, Спартак)

3.Бондаренко Вячеслав (Рига,Даугава)

3.Шешаберидзе Г. (ГрССР,Буревестник)

61 кг
1.Шлыков Ю. (Черновцы,Динамо)
2.Абрамов В. (Ниж.Тагил,Труд)

3.Акула Л. (Минск,Красное Знамя)

3.Хорбаладзе Джемал (Каспийск,Колмеурне)

64 кг
1.Косенюк В. (Минск,Красное Знамя)
2.Беляков Ю. (Краснодар,Буревестник)

3.Ротаненко Ф. (Кишинев,Молдова)

3.Кочергин Валерий (Челябинск,Динамо)

67 кг
1.Дегтярев Г. (Минск,Красное Знамя)
2.Борщов В. (Волгоград,Динамо)

3.Шиян М. (Запорожье,Буревестник)

3.Жидков А. (Куйбышев)

71 кг
1.Меркулов Владимир (Москва,Труд)
2.Ляпич И. (Минск, Красное Знамя)

3.Балуба В. (Черновцы,Динамо)

3.Кусков Е. (Москва,СА)

75 кг
1.Младинов Николай (Свердловск,Труд)
2.Саркисян А. (Ленинакан, Ашхатанк)

3.Василаки П. (Бельцы,Молдова)

3.Ниниашвили Элгуджа (Тбилиси,Динамо)

79 кг
1.Мумладзе Нугзар (Тбилиси,Динамо)
2.Туаев В. (Тбилиси,Спартак)

3.Балыков И. (Свердловск,Буревестник)

3.Круковский У. (Рига,Даугава)

Св. 79 кг
1.Казаченков Авелий (Москва,Труд)
2.Карпуткин Валерий (Ленинград,Зенит)

3.Новиков Сергей (Киев,Динамо)

3.Гурин А. (Пермь,Урожай)

Командное первенство
1.Динамо – 18
2.Спартак – 45
3.Труд – 57

4.Буревестник – 60

5.Советская Армия – 71

6.Зенит – 78