Первенство СССР 1984 м

Первенство СССР 1984 среди юниоров

г.Клайпеда

31.01-03.02.1984

171 участник

 Главный судья – Бессонов Д.Н.

48 кг
1.Геворкян Г. (Краснодар,Спартак)
2.Кондрашкин С. (Москва,Динамо)

3.Костанян А. (Ленинакан,Труд)

52 кг
1.Папинашвили Ш. (Тбилиси,Буревестник)
2.Багиров Н. (Баку,Буревестник)

3.Атзамов Ф. (Ташкент,Динамо)

57 кг
1.Новиков А. (Ленинград,ВС)
2.Нуралиев К. (Калинин,ВС)

3.Байшулаков Т. (Джамбул,Урожай)

62 кг
1.Мишенев Д. (Смоленск,Буревестник)
2.Марандян А. (Кировакан,Динамо)

3.Джумалов А. (Ташкент,Динамо)

68 кг
1.Косарев И. (Курган,Динамо)
2.Игрушкин Н. (Кстово,Труд)

3.Крят А. (Москва,ВС)

74 кг
1.Лапкин В. (Москва,Динамо)
2.Соколов С. (Новосибирск,ВС)

3.Парталик А. (Ленинград,ВС)

82 кг
1.Сушко С. (Киев,Динамо)
2.Орлов И. (Барнаул,Труд)

3.Гришин А. (Барнаул,Труд)

90 кг
1.Костюк А. (Барановичи,Динамо)
2.Рябинин В. (УзССР,Зенит)

3.Кошкин И. (Иваново,Динамо)

100 кг
1.Роцявичюс Р. (Клайпеда,Динамо)
2.Хачидзе А. (Тбилиси,Динамо)

3.Кравчук В. (Красноярск,Урожай)

Св. 100 кг
1.Топалов И. (Донецк,Динамо)
2.Калмыков И. (Москва,Динамо)

3.Джичешвили И. (Тбилиси,Динамо)

Командный зачет среди ДСО и ведомств
1.Динамо
2.Вооруженные Силы
3.Буревестник

4.Труд

5.Урожай

6.Спартак

Командный зачет среди субъектов
1.РСФСР
2.Москва
3.Грузинская ССР

4.Украинская ССР

5.Узбекская ССР

6.Армянская ССР

Первенство СССР 1984 ю

48 кг
1.Пискарев Игорь (Ташкент)
2.Куликов Владимир (Дзержинск)

3.Тарасов Владимир (Павлово)

3.Алавердян Артем (Кировакан)

52 кг
1.Султанов Эльчин (Баку)
2.Мкртчян Гарник (Ленинакан)

3.Какабаев Аннакул (Ашхабад)

3.Шералиев Ибрагим (Ташкент)

56 кг
1.Сабиров Вахид (Одесса)
2.Соловьев Роман (Москва)

3.Базаров Юлдаш (Калинин)

3.Лебедев Олег (Пермь)

60 кг
1.Белов Валерий (Владимир)
2.Ли Евгений (Самарканд)
65 кг
1.Сараев Данир (Ульяновск)
2.Файзулин Радик (Ташкент)

3.Живула Сергей (Барановичи)

3.Довжича Александр (Ташкент)

70 кг
1.Сидориевич Сергей (Минск)
2.Маркарян Артур (Ереван)

3.Бурдаков Сергей (Октябрьск)

3.Сейтешев Сагингалий (Аркалык)

75 кг
1.Минажетдинов Рафаэль (Москва)
2.Матвеев Сергей (Курган)

3.Глибко Александр (Владивосток)

3.Рябоконь Сергей (Минск)

81 кг
1.Зюзин Михаил (Тольятти)
2.Авдеев Эдуард (Серпухов)

3.Сидоров Александр (Москва)

3.Рожков Андрей (Серпухов)

87 кг
1.Печуров Евгений (Калинин)
2.Зубков Виталий (Таллин)

3.Цинамдзгвришвили Мамука (Тбилиси)

3.Рыбаков Владимир (Барнаул)

Св. 87 кг
1.Рузавин Игорь (Оренбург)
2.Литвин Александр (Киев)

3.Дробышев Алексей (Ленинград)

3.Цакадзе Николоз (Москва)