Первенство СССР 1987 м

Первенство СССР 1987

Первенство СССР среди юниоров 1967-1968 г.р.

г.Калинин

23-27.02.1987

48 кг
2.Османов Асан (Алма-Ата)

3.Барсков Олег (Дзержинск)

3.Цой Сергей (Москва)

52 кг
2.Сулиасян Акоп (Ленинакан)

3.Джафаров Мушвиг (Баку)

3.Софрин Роман (Ярославль)

57 кг
1.Саушкин Евгений (Новокузнецк)

3.Ибрагимов Мубариз (Агдам)

3.Байрамов Реджен (Ашхабад)

62 кг
1.Мазитов Александр (Новокузнецк)
2.Шумилов Владимир (Курган)

3.Агайдаров Манас (Джамбул)

3.Казарян Гагик (Кировакан)

68 кг
2.Агиров Роберт (Майкоп)

3.Шамилов Рахимам (Баку)

3.Индербаев Ислам (Грозный)

74 кг
2.Костюнин Олег (Кстово)

3.Карчаидзе Гурам (Запорожье)

3.Мартынов Владислав (Пензенская обл.)

82 кг

3.Задубровский Александр (Рязань)

3.Комягин Александр (Москва)

90 кг
2.Байдин Сергей (Ташкент)

3.Новицкий Юрий (Барановичи)

3.Бокарев Геннадий (Гомель)

100 кг
2.Абдулаев Тагир (Ленинград)

3.Пшеничный Юрий (Краматорск)

3.Шамирзаев Мирза (Ташкент)

Св. 100 кг
1.Кибалка Олег (Петропавловск-Камчатский)
2.Кузьмин Дмитрий (Новочебоксарск)

3.Панасенко Николай (Киев)

3.Божко Сергей (Минск)

Первенство СССР 1987 ю

45 кг
1.Шишкин Дмитрий (Куйбышев)
2.Мехтиев Фариз (Баку)

3.Оганян Артур (Кировокан)

3.Абдуллаев Мирзо (Душанбе)

48 кг
1.Каримов Хуршед (Душанбе)
2.Дворщенко Сергей (Ладыжин, УССР)

3.Рейстровой Дмитрий (Тольятти)

3.Гулов Шахобиддин (Бухара)

52 кг
2.Наджафов Мубариз (Мингечаур,АзССР)

3.Алиев Енгибар (Сумгаит,АзССР)

3.Задорин Сергей (Курган)

56 кг
1.Аннаев Батыр (Ашхабад)
2.Хабаху Руслан (Майкоп)
60 кг
1.Данилов Валерий (Тольятти)
2.Анноразов Аннокурбан (Ашхабад)

3.Логвинов Александр (Владимир)

3.Саидвалиходжаев Тускин (Ташкент)

65 кг
2.Гафуров Шухрат (Ташкент)

3.Усов Вадим (Кстово)

3.Зольников Александр (Павлово)

70 кг
1.Лаврентьев Дмитрий (Краснодар)
2.Комков Роман (Москва)

3.Дудаев Валерий (Ярославль)

3.Данилов Николай (Кстово)

75 кг
2.Бучинцев Олег (Ташкент)

3.Трофимов Виктор (Чебоксары)

3.Зеремук Шихам (Майкоп)

81 кг
1.Лоповок Сергей (Кстово)
2.Сухаленко Александр (Киев)
87 кг

3.Сухоруков Руслан (Бол.Камень)

3.Эбелашвили Зельхар (Тбилиси)

97 кг
1.Городнов Андрей (Дзержинск)
2.Мисягин Андрей (Златоуст)

3.Кузнецов Вячеслав (Свердловск)

3.Махмудов Руслан (Сумгаит,АзССР)

Св.97 кг
2.Акопян Аршак (Ереван)

3.Остапенко Сергей (Запорожье)

3.Лищитович Александр (Киев)