Спартакиада учащихся России 2007

Спартакиада учащихся России 2007</strong><strong>

Финал Третьей Спартакиады учащихся России

21-24.07.2007г.

г.Пенза

40 кг
1.Гладких Владимир (Челябинская обл.)
2.Кузнецов Евгений (Москва)

3.Гусейнов Анар (Ленинградская обл.)

3.Даиев Расул (Чечня)

5.Очкин Сергей (Саратовская обл.)

6.Миловидов Алексей (Ивановская обл.)

42 кг
1.Вержевикин Артем (Кемеровская обл.)
2.Казарян Ваге (Чувашия)

3.Крючков Сергей (Москва)

3.Песецкий Александр (Краснодарский край)

5.Ступеньков Дмитрий (Рязанская обл.)

6.Стоянов Станислав (Курганская обл.)

45 кг
1.Караулов Василий (Краснодарский край)
2.Пономаренко Данил (Свердловская обл.)

3.Дьяченко Александр (Саратовская обл.)

3.Перегудов Олег (Хабаровский край)

5.Кондрашкин Алексей (Московская обл.)

5.Цой Леонид (СПб)

48 кг
1.Балыков Владимир (Пензенская обл.)
2.Тешев Салим (Краснодарский край)

3.Кобзев Андрей (Белгородская обл.)

3.Куламов Юсиф (Вологодская обл.)

5.Кулинич Максим (Москва)

5.Межов Роман (Красноярский край)

51 кг
1.Семиног Денис (Амурская обл.)
2.Алдохин Владимир (Челябинская обл.)

3.Васильев Сергей (Челябинская обл.)

3.Власов Андрей (Москва)

5.Губайдуллин Ильяс (Красноярский край)

6.Шувалов Валерий (СПб)

55 кг
1.Волков Кирилл (Московская обл.)
2.Глек Дмитрий (Амурская обл.)

3.Никитин Александр (Рязанская обл.)

3.Пужаев Владимир (Москва)

5.Гуков Алим (Карачаево-Черкесия)

6.Корнеев Андрей (Пензенская обл.)

59 кг
1.Войцих Максим (Москва)
2.Шаров Олег (Краснодарский край)

3.Артиков Эльдар (Свердловская обл.)

3.Панов Александр (Саратовская обл.)

5.Гирстун Кирилл (СПб)

6.Демкин Михаил (Рязанская обл.)

63 кг
1.Аржаев Илья (Пензенская обл.)
2.Токарев Роман (Воронежская обл.)

3.Хатхоху Байзет (Адыгея)

3.Щеляев Евгений (Москва)

5.Ханченден Иван (Амурская обл.)

6.Жаворонков Даниил (Свердловская обл.)

68 кг
1.Даудов Турпал (Ивановская обл.)
2.Суханов Денис (Курганская обл.)

3.Умаров Сулейман (Карачаево-Черкесия)

3.Лебедев Георгий (Пензенская обл.)

5.Чубов Дмитрий (Приморский край)

6.Галаев Кирилл (Москва)

73 кг
1.Восканян Рудольф (Краснодарский край)
2.Иванов Федор (ХМАО)

3.Вейзрахманов Василь (Москва)

3.Манохин Николай (Московская обл.)

5.Худяков Дмитрий (Алтайский край)

6.Михайлов Максим (Чувашия)

78 кг
2.Латыпов Тимур (Башкортостан)

3.Ильин Вячеслав (Москва)

3.Султанов Рамиз (Дагестан)

5.Лукашук Илья (Курганская обл.)

6.Мишков Иван (Алтайский край)

Свыше 78 кг
1.Хайрушев Виталий (Московская обл.)
2.Абуладзе Паата (Краснодарский край)

3.Соломатин Сергей (Челябинская обл.)

3.Сергеев Александр (Приморский край)

5.Редькин Артем (Алтайский край)

6.Шевцов Владислав (Оренбургская обл.)

Добавить комментарий