Спартакиада народов СССР 1986

Спартакиада народов СССР 1986

9-я Спартакиада

28-31.07.1986г.

г.Минск

48 кг
1.Мамедов Д. (Баку,ВС)
2.Агаев Я. (Баку,ВС)

3.Кондрашкин С. (Москва, Динамо)

3.Шангараев А. (Алма-Ата, Динамо)

5.Геворкян Г. (Краснодар, ВС)

5.Пискунов И. (Бухара, Динамо)

52 кг
1.Василашвили Л. (Тбилиси, Колмеурне)
2.Агаев Ф. (Сумгаит, Буревестник)

3.Тутхалян Г. (Ереван, ВС)

3.Джумакулов Д. (Ашхабад, Динамо)

5.Яшкин В. (Ленинград, ВС)

5.Шангараев К. (Алма-Ата, Буревестник)

57 кг
1.Новиков А. (Ленинград, ВС)
2.Паркачев Л. (Пермь, ВС)

3.Багиров Н. (Баку, Буревестник)

3.Байшулаков К. (Джамбул, Кайрат)

5.Тупик А. (Фрунзе, ВС)

5.Белоусов Н. (Москва, Динамо)

62 кг
1.Жартыбаев С. (Джамбул, Кайрат)
2.Марандян А. (Кировакан, Динамо)

3.Джуманов А. (Ташкент, Динамо)

3.Чистов М. (Москва, Буревестник)

5.Приходько С. (Владивосток, Буревестник)

5.Васильев С. (Фрунзе, Буревестник)

68 кг
1.Кониров Д. (Львов, Динамо)
2.Сафарян К. (Кировакан, Динамо)

3.Липаридзе Д. (Бельцы, Молдова)

3.Сидоркевич С. (Минск, Динамо)

5.Зверев С. (Ленинград, Динамо)

5.Лаврентьев О. (Курган, Динамо)

74 кг
1.Швая В. (Краснокамск, Труд)
2.Вятиорец А. (Минск, Профсоюзы)

3.Макаров Ю. (Москва, Динамо)

3.Жданов В. (Симферополь, Динамо)

5.Устинов И. (Ленинград, Динамо)

5.Мацакян Г. (Кировакан, Динамо)

82 кг
1.Рябоконь С. (Минск, Динамо)
2.Орлов И. (Барнаул, Динамо)

3.Лапкин В. (Москва, Динамо)

3.Букреев А. (Ленинград, Динамо)

5.Мусабеков А. (Джамбул, Динамо)

5.Показаньев Н. (Ереван, Динамо)

90 кг
1.Сидоркевич И. (Ленинград, ВС)
2.Куприков А. (Московская обл., Профсоюзы)

3.Ходели Д. (Каспи, Колмеурне)

3.Тюльпаров М. (Кишинев, ВС)

5.Лутинский В. (Одесса, Динамо)

5.Белов М. (Москва, Динамо)

100 кг
1.Роцявичюс Р. (Клайпеда, Динамо)
2.Копылов А. (Свердловск, Труд)

3.Костюк А. (Брест, Динамо)

3.Грамс Э. (Минск, Профсоюзы)

5.Дробышев А. (Ленинград, Динамо)

5.Червяков С. (Навои, Динамо)

Св. 100 кг
1.Джапаридзе М. (Одесса, Динамо)
2.Храмцовский А. (Ташкент, Динамо)

3.Яременко Г. (Одесса, Авангард)

3.Дзидзишвили Р. (Тбилиси, Колмеурне)

5.Рамазанов С. (Усть-Каменогорск, Кайрат)

5.Джичошвили И. (Тбилиси, Динамо)

Добавить комментарий