МСМК

Мастер Спорта России Международного Класса

Фамилия,Имя Регион Дата Присвоения
2020
Шекерова Мария Татарстан 02.10.2020, Пр. 106 нг
Мгдсян Егор Краснодарский край 30.07.2020, Пр. 51 нг
Гончарова Анастасия Краснодарский край 30.07.2020, Пр. 51 нг
Хапцев Артур Свердловская обл. 30.07.2020, Пр. 51 нг
Салимьянова Лилиана Башкортостан 27.05.2020, Пр. 34 нг
Межлумян Гайк Краснодарский край 27.05.2020, Пр. 34 нг
Мнацаканян Владимир Краснодарский край 27.05.2020, Пр. 34 нг
Шрайнер Маргарита Краснодарский край 27.05.2020, Пр. 34 нг
Артошина Ольга Красноярский край 27.05.2020 Пр. 34 нг
Кузнецова Полина Пермский край 27.05.2020, Пр. 34 нг
Мухтарова Гульфия Астраханская обл. 27.05.2020, Пр. 34 нг
Акарашев Ислам Волгоградская обл. 27.05.2020, Пр. 34 нг
Малоземов Леонид Нижегородская обл. 27.05.2020, Пр. 34 нг
Кодзаев Асланбек Тверская обл. 27.05.2020, Пр. 34 нг
Гаджиев Магомед Москва 27.05.2020, Пр. 34 нг
Чоломбитько Альбина Белгородская обл. 30.03.2020, Пр. 24 нг
Семенова Екатерина Свердловская обл. 30.03.2020, Пр. 24 нг
Сергиевская Виктория Томская обл. 30.03.2020, Пр. 24 нг
Чекуров Николай Москва 30.03.2020, Пр. 24 нг
2019
Жданов Владимир Алтайский край 27.12.2019, Пр. 185 нг
Агафонов Иван Липецкая обл. 27.12.2019, Пр. 185 нг
Пшеничных Александр Рязанская обл. 27.12.2019, Пр. 185 нг
Егоров Роман Москва 27.12.2019, Пр. 185 нг
Гайдаров Загид Дагестан 07.11.2019, Пр. 147 нг
Шангараев Альберт Татарстан 07.11.2019, Пр. 147 нг
Лоткова Вера  Чувашия 07.11.2019, Пр. 147 нг
Надюков Бислан Краснодарский край 07.11.2019, Пр. 147 нг
Казарян Самвел Амурская обл. 07.11.2019, Пр. 147 нг
Аурсулов Артем Новосибирская обл. 07.11.2019, Пр. 147 нг
Кобенов Степан Новосибирская обл. 07.11.2019, Пр. 147 нг
Юдин Максим  Рязанская обл. 07.11.2019, Пр. 147 нг
Суровцев Антон Тульская обл. 07.11.2019, Пр. 147 нг
Дурыманов Федор СПб 07.11.2019, Пр. 147 нг
Сонам-Оол Сурэн Красноярский край 27.09.2019, Пр. 135 нг
Храпунова Олинда Новосибирская обл. 27.09.2019, Пр. 135 нг
Асканаков Родион Алтай 26.07.2019, Пр. 105 нг
Казанин Игорь Алтай 26.07.2019, Пр. 105 нг
Конзошев Рустам Алтай 26.07.2019, Пр. 105 нг
Кудюшев Руслан Алтай 26.07.2019, Пр. 105 нг
Тлишев Харун Краснодарский край 29.05.2019, Пр. 85 нг
Акопян Вардкез Адыгея 25.03.2019, Пр. 46 нг
Хабибулаев Шейх-Мансур Чеченская Республика 25.03.2019, Пр. 46 нг
Григорян Арам Краснодарский край 25.03.2019, Пр. 46 нг
Молдавский Валентин Белгородская обл. 25.03.2019, Пр. 46 нг
Зайкина Елена Брянская обл. 25.03.2019, Пр. 46 нг
Ташланов Даниил Оренбургская обл. 25.03.2019, Пр. 46 нг
Сухопаров Егор Москва 25.03.2019, Пр. 46 нг
Магомедов Магомед Москва 25.03.2019, Пр. 46 нг
Кашурников Михаил Москва 25.03.2019, Пр. 46 нг
Абдулазизов Камиль Москва 25.03.2019, Пр. 46 нг
Талдиев Адам СПб 25.03.2019, Пр. 46 нг
2018
Гамзаев Мухтар Дагестан 27.08.2018, Пр. 125 нг
Гаспарян Анжела Калининградская обл. 27.08.2018, Пр. 125 нг
Шуянова Татьяна Нижегородская обл. 27.08.2018, Пр. 125 нг
Ри Айко Новосибирская обл. 27.08.2018, Пр. 125 нг
Шевченко Яна  Москва 27.08.2018, Пр. 125 нг
Еремин Евгений Приморский край 24.07.2018, Пр. 110 нг
Митина Ольга Приморский край 24.07.2018, Пр. 110 нг
Тляруков Мурат Ставропольский край 24.07.2018, Пр. 110 нг
Кубарьков Андрей Нижегородская обл. 24.07.2018, Пр. 110 нг
Матвеев Вячеслав Свердловская обл. 24.07.2018, Пр. 110 нг
Поздеев Дмитрий Свердловская обл. 24.07.2018, Пр. 110 нг
Турсунов Али Москва 24.07.2018, Пр. 110 нг
Донцов Григорий Кемеровская обл. 27.06.2018, Пр. 86 нг
Дугиев Ибрагим Ярославская обл. 27.06.2018, Пр. 86 нг
Агаджанян Артем Нижегородская обл. 27.04.2018, Пр. 54 нг
Уваров Андрей Москва 27.04.2018, Пр. 54 нг
Дулмаев Виктор Бурятия 29.03.2018, Пр. 41 нг
Казенюк Татьяна Краснодарский край 29.03.2018, Пр. 41 нг
Хатхоху Байзет Краснодарский край 29.03.2018, Пр. 41 нг
Воеводин Даниил Костромская обл. 29.03.2018, Пр. 41 нгм
Михайлов Дмитрий Нижегородская обл. 29.03.2018, Пр. 41 нг
Гладышев Петр Москва 29.03.2018, Пр. 41 нг
Деменков Александр Москва 29.03.2018, Пр. 41 нг
Райкова Светлана  Москва 29.03.2018, Пр. 41 нг
2017
 Хомячкова Анастасия  Владимирская обл.  27.12.2017, Пр. 168 нг
 Абгарян Ованес  Костромская обл. 27.12.2017, Пр. 168 нг
 Ламанов Владимир  Нижегородская обл. 27.12.2017, Пр. 168 нг
Анисимова Валерия Томская обл. 27.12.2017, Пр. 168 нг
Поликарпова Анастасия Москва 27.12.2017, Пр. 168 нг
Тунаков Александр Нижегородская обл. 20.11.2017, Пр. 142 нг
Биккужина Алия Краснодарский край 22.08.2017, Пр. 115 нг
Дёмин Антон Саратовская обл. 22.08.2017, Пр. 115 нг
Гореликова Анна Краснодарский край 28.07.2017, Пр. 106 нг
Аджемян Мгер Амурская обл. 28.07.2017, Пр. 106 нг
Лукашук Илья Курганская обл. 28.07.2017, Пр. 106 нг
Гениятов Глеб Свердловская обл. 28.07.2017, Пр. 106 нг
Чадин Амыр Свердловская обл. 28.07.2017, Пр. 106 нг
Титова Ольга Свердловская обл. 28.07.2017, Пр. 106 нг
Воробьев Михаил Рязанская обл. 26.06.2017, Пр. 87 нг
Сарайкин Александр Рязанская обл. 26.06.2017, Пр. 87 нг
Шляхтина Марина
Москва 15.05.2017, Пр. 61 нг
Гольцов Денис СПб 15.05.2017, Пр. 61 нг
Мохнаткин Михаил СПб 15.05.2017, Пр. 61 нг
Талдиев Рустам СПб 15.05.2017, Пр. 61 нг
Скрябин Станислав Свердловская обл. 18.04.2017, Пр. 48 нг
Магомедалиев Раймонд Москва 18.04.2017, Пр. 48 нг
Бабгоев Олег Ставропольский край 06.03.2017, Пр. 30 нг
Алискеров Икрам Нижегородская обл. 06.03.2017, Пр. 30 нг
Махачов Ислам  Нижегородская обл. 06.03.2017, Пр. 30 нг
Федоров Александр Чувашия 13.02.2017, Пр. 16 нг
Щербаков Артем  Чувашия 13.02.2017, Пр. 16 нг
Галстян Самвел Краснодарский край 13.02.2017, Пр. 16 нг
Королев Денис Краснодарский край 13.02.2017, Пр. 16 нг
Токарев Роман Воронежская обл. 13.02.2017, Пр. 16 нг
Храмцова Кристина Московская обл. 13.02.2017, Пр. 16 нг
2016
 Ефремов Александр  Приморский край 09.11.2016, Пр. 171 нг
 Ульяхов Александр  Брянская обл. 09.11.2016, Пр. 171 нг
 Даниелян Михаил Краснодарский край 07.09.2016, Пр. 133 нг
Лукьянчук Оксана Приморский край 07.09.2016, Пр. 133 нг
Ложкин Иван Нижегородская обл. 07.09.2016, Пр. 133 нг
Акопян Артур Свердловская обл. 07.09.2016, Пр. 133 нг
Карпов Дмитрий Свердловская обл. 07.09.2016, Пр. 133 нг
Никулин Иван Свердловская обл. 07.09.2016, Пр. 133 нг
Муллагалиев Айнур Свердловская обл. 07.09.2016, Пр. 133 нг
Щербакова Анна Бурятия 20.06.2016, Пр. 70 нг
Сидаков Азамат Ставропольский край 20.06.2016, Пр. 70 нг
Козлов Роман Рязанская обл. 20.06.2016, Пр. 70 нг
Оганисян Давид Краснодарский край 25.04.2016, Пр. 45 нг
Максимов Евгений Московская обл. 21.03.2016, Пр. 19 нг
Поташник Николай Нижегородская обл. 25.01.2016, Пр. 5 нг
2015
Азизов Заур Московская обл. 28.12.2015, Пр. 192-нг
Багдасарян Руслан Нижегородская обл. 15.12.2015, Пр. 182-нг
Купцов Максим Нижегородская обл. 15.12.2015, Пр. 182-нг
Разин Сергей Нижегородская обл. 15.12.2015, Пр. 182-нг
Шагин Вадим Нижегородская обл. 15.12.2015, Пр. 182-нг
Хасбулаев Магомедрасул Дагестан 30.09.2015, Пр. 138-нг
Матайс Александр Красноярский край 30.09.2015, Пр. 138-нг
Коновалов Антон Владимирская обл. 30.09.2015, Пр. 138-нг
Бокиев Муродулло Иркутская обл. 30.09.2015, Пр. 138-нг
Шемазашвили Георгий Иркутская обл. 30.09.2015, Пр. 138-нг
Нестеров Александр Нижегородская обл. 30.09.2015, Пр. 138-нг
Пантелеев Павел Омская обл. 30.09.2015, Пр. 138-нг
Енчинов Эжер Алтай 30.09.2015, Пр. 138-нг
Аджемян Манук Амурская обл. 03.08.2015, Пр. 109-нг
Немков Вадим Белгородская обл. 03.08.2015, Пр. 109-нг
Пономаренко Данил Свердловская обл. 03.08.2015, Пр. 109-нг
Шульга Виталий Свердловская обл. 03.08.2015, Пр. 109-нг
Кецбая Гено Москва 03.08.2015, Пр. 109-нг
Станкевич Виктория Москва 03.08.2015, Пр. 109-нг
Цатурян Шогик Москва 03.08.2015, Пр. 109-нг
Шевчук Алексей Москва 03.08.2015, Пр. 109-нг
Будажапов Андрей  Бурятия  26.06.2015, Пр. 88-нг
Березовский Владимир Самарская обл. 26.06.2015, Пр. 88-нг
Пужаев Владимир Москва 26.06.2015, Пр. 88-нг
Огарышев Алексей Владимирская обл. 08.06.2015, Пр. 77-нг
Бессонова Ульяна Пензенская обл. 08.06.2015, Пр. 77-нг
Лагвенкин Павел Рязанская обл. 08.06.2015, Пр. 77-нг
Тархатов Артур Алтай 08.06.2015, Пр. 77-нг
Писаренко Алексей Приморский край 10.04.2015, Пр. 50-нг
Сайфутдинов Юрий Краснодарский край 24.02.2015, Пр. 19-нг
Бакиев Боходир Иркутская обл. 24.02.2015, Пр. 19-нг
Амбарцумова Дайна Тверская обл. 24.02.2015, Пр. 19-нг
Колесникова Ольга Тверская обл. 24.02.2015, Пр. 19-нг
Елисеев Дмитрий СПб
24.02.2015, Пр. 19-нг
2014
Сухомлинов Евгений Хабаровский край 15.12.2014, Пр. 173 нг
Горбаль Александр Курганская обл. 15.12.2014, Пр. 173 нг
Саликов Александр Нижегородская обл. 15.12.2014, Пр. 173 нг
Тропина Римма Новосибирская обл. 15.12.2014, Пр. 173 нг
Торгашов Дмитрий Свердловская обл. 15.12.2014, Пр. 173 нг
Ялышев Сергей СПб 15.12.2014, Пр. 173 нг
 Загорджян Артур Краснодарский край 27.10.2014, Пр. 151 нг
 Белых Анастасия  Пермский край 27.10.2014, Пр. 151 нг
 Захарцова Ольга  Калининградская обл. 27.10.2014, Пр. 151 нг
 Джавадов Имран  Нижегородская обл. 27.10.2014, Пр. 151 нг
 Клюкин Алексей  Свердловская обл. 27.10.2014, Пр. 151 нг
Рябов Сергей Тамбовская обл. 27.10.2014, Пр. 151 нг
Панюхин Иван Челябинская обл. 27.10.2014, Пр. 151 нг
Перепелюк Андрей Москва 27.10.2014, Пр. 151 нг
Миронова Ирина Москва 27.10.2014, Пр. 151 нг
Каляева Светлана Москва 27.10.2014, Пр. 151 нг
Сенюева Мария Москва 27.10.2014, Пр. 151 нг
Сливин Александр Москва 27.10.2014, Пр. 151 нг
Кабулова София СПб 27.10.2014, Пр. 151 нг
Ебечеков Алексей Алтай 18.09.2014, Пр. 133-нг
Бурдаев Роман Пензенская обл. 18.09.2014, Пр. 133-нг
Журавлева Анна Тюменская обл. 18.09.2014, Пр. 133-нг
Амбарцумян Галина Москва 18.09.2014, Пр. 133-нг
Смерека Эдгардт Москва 18.09.2014, Пр. 133-нг
 2013
Федотова Ирина  Бурятия  30.09.2013, Пр. 127-нг
 Арсланов Рустем  Башкортостан  14.08.2013, Пр. 109-нг
 Ежова Ксения  СПб 14.08.2013, Пр. 109-нг
Ковязина Анастасия Татарстан 19.07.2013, Пр. 96-нг
Аткунов Аймерген Свердловская обл. 19.07.2013, Пр. 96-нг
Кучумов Александр Москва 19.07.2013, Пр. 96-нг
Шинкаренко Анастасия Московская обл. 06.06.2013, Пр. 63-нг
Куржев Али Рязанская обл. 06.06.2013, Пр. 63-нг
Ширяев Максим Москва 06.06.2013, Пр. 63-нг
Гурциева Маргарита Северная Осетия-Алания 20.05.2013, Пр. 55-нг
Бондарев Александр Чувашия 20.05.2013, Пр. 55-нг
Осипенко Виктор Брянская обл. 20.05.2013, Пр. 55-нг
Мавлияров Артур Свердловская обл. 20.05.2013, Пр. 55-нг
Валеева Лилия Ульяновская обл. 20.05.2013, Пр. 55-нг
Валова Анастасия Москва 20.05.2013, Пр. 55-нг
Гусаров Андрей Москва 20.05.2013, Пр. 55-нг
Давтян Джульетта Москва 20.05.2013, Пр. 55-нг
Кокович Илья Москва 20.05.2013, Пр. 55-нг
Рыжова Ольга Москва 20.05.2013, Пр. 55-нг
Харитонова Анна Москва 20.05.2013, Пр. 55-нг
Мехтиев Аюб Чечня 08.04.2013, Пр. 37-нг
Сидельников Кирилл Белгородская обл. 08.04.2013, Пр. 37-нг
Хертек Саян Москва 08.04.2013, Пр. 37-нг
Ильясов Эли Саратовская обл. 11.03.2013, Пр.8-нг
Панов Александр Саратовская обл. 11.03.2013, Пр.8-нг
Гладких Владимир Челябинская обл. 11.03.2013, Пр.8-нг
2012
 Иванов Максим  Чувашия  27.08.2012, Пр. 14-нг
 Шабуров Александр  Курганская обл. 27.08.2012, Пр. 14-нг
 Ким Вадим   Ростовская обл. 27.08.2012, Пр. 14-нг
 Калинин Андрей  СПб 27.08.2012, Пр. 14-нг
Михальченко Роман Курганская обл.  09.07.2012, Пр. 4-нг
 Иванов Алексей  Москва 09.07.2012, Пр. 4-нг
Монгуш Альберт Тыва 03.05.2012, Пр. 67-нг
Говядин Сергей Брянская обл. 03.05.2012, Пр. 67-нг
Булавина Анна СПб 03.05.2012, Пр. 67-нг
Мудранов Аслан Краснодарский край 20.04.2012, Пр. 63-нг
Бурцева Светлана Пермский край 20.04.2012, Пр. 63-нг
Изамутдинов Гусен Приморский край 20.04.2012, Пр. 63-нг
Минаков Дмитрий  Брянская обл. 20.04.2012, Пр. 63-нг
Сапожников Сергей Ярославская обл. 20.04.2012, Пр. 63-нг
Хорпяков Олег Москва 20.04.2012, Пр. 63-нг
Назаренко Олеся Москва 20.04.2012, Пр. 63-нг
Чернецова Наталья Москва 20.04.2012, Пр. 63-нг
Хакимова Елена Оренбургская обл. 16.03.2012, Пр. 36-нг
Лебедев Георгий Пензенская обл. 16.03.2012, Пр. 36-нг
Гречишников Антон Пензенская обл. 16.03.2012, Пр. 36-нг
Гасанханов Шамиль Саратовская обл. 16.03.2012, Пр. 36-нг
Шикалов Юрий Москва 16.03.2012, Пр. 36-нг
Стишак Анатолий СПб 16.03.2012, Пр. 36-нг
Балыков Владимир Пензенская обл. 14.02.2012, Пр. 19-нг
2011
Даудов Турпал Ивановская обл. 18.10.2011, Пр. 134-нг
Керимов Мурад Дагестан 23.05.2011, Пр. 76-нг
Громова Ирина Алтайский край 23.05.2011, Пр. 76-нг
Караулов Василий Краснодарский край 23.05.2011, Пр. 76-нг
Семиног Денис Амурская обл. 23.05.2011, Пр. 76-нг
Ракшня Ульян Омская обл. 23.05.2011, Пр. 76-нг
Зайцева Надежда СПб 23.05.2011, Пр. 76-нг
Стрельцов Данила СПб 23.05.2011, Пр. 76-нг
Морозов Иван Москва 24.02.2011, Пр. 26-нг
2010
 Оноприенко Екатерина  Пермский край  16.11.2010, Пр. 160 нг
 Мурадов Рашад  Карелия  12.10.2010, Пр. 138 нг
 Костенко Яна  Приморский край 12.10.2010, Пр. 138 нг
 Темирханов Арсен  Свердловская обл. 12.10.2010, Пр. 138 нг
Гасанханов Руслан Дагестан 03.08.2010, Пр. 108 нг
Давыдов Денис Московская обл. 03.08.2010, Пр. 108 нг
Алиева Марианна Нижегородская обл. 03.08.2010, Пр. 108 нг
Полянсков Михаил Рязанская обл. 03.08.2010, Пр. 108 нг
 Алиев Султан  Дагестан  18.06.2010, Пр. 74 нг
 Уин Виталий  Алтай 21.05.2010, Пр. 63 нг
 Ханджян Арсен  Краснодарский край 21.05.2010, Пр. 63 нг
Василевский Вячеслав Нижегородская обл. 21.05.2010, Пр. 63 нг
Гагарин Алексей Нижегородская обл. 21.05.2010, Пр. 63 нг
Куржев Уали Рязанская обл. 21.05.2010, Пр. 63 нг
Зеленяк Дмитрий Свердловская обл. 21.05.2010, Пр. 63 нг
Кирюхин Сергей СПб 21.05.2010, Пр. 63 нг
Даш-Шиви Айбек Алтай 05.04.2010, Пр. 33 нг
Кормильцева Марина Пермский край 05.04.2010, Пр. 33 нг
Князев Алексей Иркутская обл. 05.04.2010, Пр. 33 нг
Агаев Эльшан ХМАО 05.04.2010, Пр. 33 нг
 2009
 Оганисян Артур  Костромская обл.  15.12.2009, Пр. 334 нг
 Омоктуев Баир  Бурятия  06.11.2009, Пр. 314 нг
 Алибатыров Шамиль  Дагестан 06.11.2009, Пр. 314 нг
 Суханов Денис  Курганская обл. 06.11.2009, Пр. 314 нг
Федосеенко Светлана Новосибирская обл. 06.11.2009, Пр. 314 нг
Чаркин Илья Рязанская обл. 06.11.2009, Пр. 314 нг
Сульянов Владимир Алтай 02.07.2009, Пр. 244 нг
Галиев Венер Башкортостан 02.07.2009, Пр. 244 нг
Кургинян Эдуард Краснодарский край 02.07.2009, Пр. 244 нг
Балашова Анна Пермский край 02.07.2009, Пр. 244 нг
Заболотный Дмитрий Нижегородская обл. 02.07.2009, Пр. 244 нг
Егорова Людмила Смоленская обл. 02.07.2009, Пр. 244 нг
Устюхин Александр Тульская обл. 02.07.2009, Пр. 244 нг
Сапожников Владимир Ярославская обл. 02.07.2009, Пр. 244 нг
Заяц Михаил Москва 02.07.2009, Пр. 244 нг
Арутюнян Гаянэ Москва 02.07.2009, Пр. 244 нг
Давиденко Иван СПб 02.07.2009, Пр. 244 нг
Иванов Сергей Чувашия 31.03.2009, Пр. 16 нг
Бакарандзе Теймураз Москва 31.03.2009, Пр. 16 нг
Клецков Никита Москва 31.03.2009, Пр. 16 нг
Румянцев Павел Нижегородская обл. 31.03.2009, Пр. 16 нг
Ачкинадзе Виктор Рязанская обл. 31.03.2009, Пр. 16 нг
2008
Мацков Владислав Московская обл. 25.11.2008, Пр. 44 вн

 

Добавить комментарий