Первенство Мира 2007 ю

Первенство Мира 2007

Юноши и Девушки

18-22.10.2007

г.Сомбор (Сербия)

Главный судья – Шейко А. (Беларусь)

Главный секретарь – Закиров Р. (Россия)

Юноши
48 кг
1.Маммадов Вугар (Азербайджан)

3.Горбулин Ян (Россия)

3.Болдбаатар Дарханболд (Монголия)

Протокол 48
52 кг
1.Еремеев Руслан (Россия)

3.Чиргадзе Геннадий (Грузия)

3.Отарбаев Айдос (Казахстан)

Протокол 52 Фото пьедестала
60 кг
1.Навоша Павел (Беларусь)
2.Пескентбаев Шокан (Казахстан)
65 кг
1.Куржев Уали (Россия)
2.Иманбаев Жандос (Казахстан)

3.Ворона Артем (Украина)

3.Саканян Армен (Армения)

Протокол 65 Фото пьедестала
75 кг
2.Сатаев Саид (Казахстан)

3.Геворгян Гарик (Армения)

3.Шарлай Артур (Украина)

Протокол 75 Фото пьедестала
Командный Зачёт
1.Россия
2.Грузия
3.Казахстан
Девушки
40 кг
1.ARACELYS GARCIA (Венесуэла)
2.Матевосян Мавик (Армения)

3.SAVAITAN MARIA (Беларусь)

3.ANTONIC TANIA (Сербия)

Протокол 40
44 кг
1.Гедез Мария (Венесуэла)
2.Бурылова Екатерина (Россия)

3.PICIU AURELIA (Румыния)

3.BEKMANOVA HURSHIDA (Узбекистан)

Протокол 44
48 кг
1.OPREA DENISA (Румыния)
2.LUNAR IRINA (Венесуэла)

3.Аббасова Лейла (Беларусь)

3.ERDENECHIMEG NOMIN (Монголия)

Протокол 48
52 кг
1.LUISAIGNA CAMPOS (Венесуэла)
2.CHMYR TETYANA (Украина)

3.Греку Моника (Румыния)

3.IURCO TATIANA (Молдова)

Протокол 52
56 кг
1.Илиева Ивелина (Болгария)
2.PIRGARI MARIANA (Молдова)

3.Крюк Катерина (Беларусь)

3.TERA LIGA (Литва)

Протокол 56
60 кг
1.Опрышко Екатерина (Россия)
2.MAZURE MARINA (Латвия)

3.SANKO NATALIA (Беларусь)

3.MYAGMAR BATNASAN (Монголия)

Протокол 60
65 кг
1.Грицай Екатерина (Россия)
2.Иванова Ваня (Болгария)

3.RAMIREZ YURIANGEL (Венесуэла)

3.RABEKA YULIYA (Беларусь)

Протокол 65
70 кг
1.Сордия Ирина (Россия)
2.KRYYENKO ALENA (Украина)

3.MELNICHONAK PARYA (Беларусь)

3.PERIC NATASHA (Сербия)

Протокол 70
75 кг
1.CHUPOVICH NEVENKA (Сербия)
2.Сордия Татьяна (Россия)

3.MAISEYENKA YELIZAVETA (Беларусь)

3.SHILYTE KAROLINA (Литва)

Протокол 75
Свыше 75 кг
1.KINDZERSKA IRINA (Украина)
2.VLOSHAK SAJONELA (Сербия)

3.Амбарцумова Дайна (Россия)

3.SEITIMOVA ANAR (Казахстан)

Протокол +75
Командный Зачёт
1.Россия
2.Венесуэла
3.Сербия

Добавить комментарий