Заслуженные Тренеры РСФСР и России

Заслуженные Тренеры РСФСР и России
Фамилия, Имя Субъект Дата и номер Приказа
2021
 
Богодист Дмитрий Амурская обл. 21.06.2021, Пр. 65 нг
Поддубный Алексей Москва 21.06.2021, Пр. 65 нг
Дуйсенов Равиль Астраханская обл. 21.06.2021, Пр. 65 нг
Погосян Воскан Краснодарский край 11.03.2021, Пр. 26 нг
2020
Сенюков Юрий Владимирская обл. 19.10.2020, Пр. 109 нг
Рогов Дмитрий Нижегородская обл. 19.10.2020, Пр. 109 нг
Немцов Геннадий Новосибирская обл. 19.10.2020, Пр. 109 нг
2019
Садковский Евгений Нижегородская обл. 27.12.2019, Пр. 189 нг
Соснихин Сергей Нижегородская обл. 27.12.2019, Пр. 189 нг
Фролов Иван Нижегородская обл. 27.12.2019, Пр. 189 нг
Бачимов Геннадий Алтай 20.11.2019, Пр. 150 нг
Бондаренко Виталий Белгородская обл. 15.01.2019, Пр. 8 нг
2018
Новгородцева Нина Москва 28.11.2018, Пр. 163 нг
Газеев Андрей Пермский край 20.07.2018, Пр. 106 нг
Быков Евгений Тамбовская обл. 20.07.2018, Пр. 106 нг
2017
Мамеднабиев Рафиг Саратовская обл. 29.12.2017, Пр. 172 нг
Дамдинцурунов Вячеслав Москва 26.06.2017, Пр. 85 нг
Ватутина Наталья Москва 22.02.2017, Пр. 24 нг
Николайчик Виктор Московская обл. 12.01.2017, Пр. 4 нг
2016
Савельев Алексей СПб 12.09.2016, Пр. 136 нг
2015
Мартынов Михаил Москва 28.10.2015, Пр. 146-нг
Зубов Роман  Брянская обл.  22.07.2015, Пр. 99-нг
Григорьян Георгий  Краснодарский край 03.06.2015, Пр. 70-нг
Власов Алексей  Пермский край 03.06.2015, Пр. 70-нг
Бурментьев Валерий  Пензенская обл. 03.06.2015, Пр. 70-нг
Гаврюшин Юрий  Рязанская обл.  03.06.2015, Пр. 70-нг
Джанбеков Тайгиб Дагестан 15.01.2015, Пр. 3-нг
Комягина Наталия Москва 15.01.2015, Пр. 3-нг
2014
Сержанов Ерлан  Саратовская обл. 15.12.2014, Пр. 176-нг
Илюхин Михаил  Тульская обл. 15.12.2014, Пр. 176-нг
Гасанханов Зайнулав  Дагестан  07.10.2014, Пр. 143-нг
Андрющенко Андрей Белгородская обл. 15.07.2014, Пр. 74-нг
Львов Евгений Белгородская обл. 15.07.2014, Пр. 74-нг
Ханбабаев Рафик Москва 15.07.2014, Пр. 74-нг
2013
Алямкин Василий Москва 31.12.2013, Пр. 190-нг
Фофанов Константин Рязанская обл. 08.10.2013, Пр. 133-нг
Чугреев Алексей Нижегородская обл. 01.07.2013, Пр. 78-нг
Кондратьева Анастасия Москва 01.07.2013, Пр. 78-нг
Коршунов Александр СПб 22.04.2013, Пр. 46-нг
2012
Не обнаружено
2011
Голованов Олег Пензенская обл. 11.05.2011, Пр. 70-нг
2010
Самсонов Вячеслав Башкортостан 05.04.2010, Пр. 29-нг
Сафронов Валерий Брянская обл. 09.02.2010, Пр. 9-нг
2009
Малых Вячеслав Свердловская обл. 06.04.2009, Пр. 88-нг
 2006-2008
 Информация не найдена
 2005
 Шегельман Илья  Карелия 2005
 Земсков Алексей  Самарская обл. 2005
Дзыбов Хамзет Адыгея 2005
Сафонов Виталий Московская обл. 2005
2004
Портнов Сергей Брянская обл. 2004
Рыбаков Алексей Чувашия 2004
Исаев Казбек Адыгея 2004
Парунцев Юрий Москва 2004
2003
Ивашина Татьяна Омская обл. 2003
Джаримок Нурбий  Адыгея 2003
Лебедев Алексей Москва 2003
Коростелев Юрий Хабаровский край 2003
Мухаметшин Рустам Пермская обл. 2003
Сергеев Сергей Камчатская обл. 2003
Фадеев Александр Пермская обл. 2003
Ахметзянов Альберт Пермская обл. 2003
Мельцов Юрий Свердловская обл. 2003
Котов Вениамин Тульская обл. 2003
Ходырев Андрей Москва 2003
Фалеева Оксана Приморский край 2003
Трошкин Дмитрий Москва 2003
Бородин Владимир Краснодарский край 2003
2002
Щелкушкин Алексей Москва 2002
Шимко Михаил Пермская обл. 2002
Старостин Вячеслав Москва 2002
Сенкевич Юрий Самарская обл. 2002
Куринной Игорь Москва 2002
Гритчин Игорь Пензенская обл. 2002
2001
Терешок Александр Брянская обл. 2001
Хохлов Николай Тюменская обл. 2001
Хапай Асхад Адыгея 2001
Новиков Антон СПб 2001
Кулик Николай Москва 2001
Гусейнов Афран ХМАО 2001
Гурин Владимир Адыгея 2001
Гончаров Владимир Кемеровская обл. 2001
Большакова Светлана ХМАО 2001
2000
 Шашков Андрей  Москва  2000
 Смолин Василий  Владимирская обл.  2000
 Скоч Андрей  Московская обл.  2000
 Пшмахов Аюб  КЧР  2000
 Пленкин Александр  ХМАО  2000
 Фунтиков Павел Москва  2000
 Пельменев Виктор  Калининградская обл.  2000
 Магеррамов Аллахверди  ХМАО  2000
 Лешин Александр  Самарская обл.  2000
 Конин Василий  Москва  2000
 Касимов Рамиль  Татарстан  2000
Кадыров Аслан Адыгея  2000
Зубков Вячеслав Пермская обл.  2000
Жиляев Дмитрий  Москва  2000
Дьячков Вячеслав Тульская обл.  2000
Гибадулин Тальгат Свердловская обл.  2000
Великохатская Елена СПб  2000
Белоусов Иван Самарская обл.  2000
Андреев Александр  Владимирская обл.  2000
Абсаттаров Наиль Башкортостан  2000
1999
Береснев Сергей Нижегородская обл. 1999
Ефремов Евгений Нижегородская обл. 1999
Клименко Татьяна Москва 1999
Логинов Вадим  Нижегородская обл. 1999
Сандгартен Анатолий Тульская обл. 1999
Федорин Сергей СПб 1999
Шульга Михаил Москва 1999
Хот Юнус Адыгея 1999
Ярмолюк Владимир Калининградская обл. 1999
1998
Путин Владимир СПб 1998
Пьянков Алексей Кировская обл. 1998
Сергеев Валентин Татарстан 1998
Селиванов Евгений Чувашия 1998
Хагай Валерий Адыгея 1998
Бузин Олег Пензенская обл. 1998
Волос Александр Московская обл. 1998
Еремин Александр СПб 1998
Локалов Павел Москва 1998
Исхаков Александр ХМАО 1998
1997
Гордеев Михаил Нижегородская обл. 1997
Репин Виктор Алтайский край 1997
Ушаков Александр Москва 1997
Хапай Хамид Адыгея 1997
1996
Бородаенко Владимир Тульская обл. 1996
Козлов Геннадий Красноярский край 1996
Медведев Сергей  Астраханская обл. 1996
Новиков Дмитрий Самарская обл. 1996
Шоя Юрий Астраханская обл. 1996
Цыцарев Алексей Самарская обл. 1996
1995
 Выростков Андриан  Адыгея  1995
 Герасимов Сергей  Волгоградская обл. 1995
 Дорошенко Александр  Ивановская обл. 1995
 Егоров Николай  Иркутская обл. 1995
 Иванов Николай  Амурская обл. 1995
 Комаристый Василий  Москва 1995
 Лукашов Сергей Москва 1995
 Мельников Александр  Курганская обл. 1995
 Новиков Владислав  Ивановская обл. 1995
 Рогачев Вячеслав  Приморский край 1995
 Савихин Николай  Нижегородская обл. 1995
 Стенников Валерий Курганская обл. 1995
 Тиновицкий Константин  Москва 1995
 1994
 Балыков Юрий Пензенская обл. 1994
 Савин Николай Тверская обл. 1994
 Лайшев Ренат Москва 1994
 Купин Сергей Москва 1994
 Гиоев Руслан Ставропольский край 1994
1993
Бабоян Рудольф Краснодарский край 1993
Березегов Шихан Адыгея 1993
Гритчин Владимир Пензенская обл. 1993
Данилов Анатолий Коми 1993
Данилов Николай Пермская обл. 1993
Егрушов Виктор Нижегородская обл. 1993
Зинчак Владимир Нижегородская обл. 1993
Иващенко Виктор Омская обл. 1993
Козлов Владимир  Иркутская обл. 1993
Королев Николай Орловская обл. 1993
Кулешов Валентин Псковская обл. 1993
Кутьин Владимир Калужская обл. 1993
Пчелкин Вячеслав КЧР 1993
Сальников Эдуард Пермская обл. 1993
Ширшов Евгений Нижегородская обл. 1993
Хлопецкий Анатолий Калининградская обл. 1993
1992
 Никитин Василий КПАО  1992
 Лавриков Генрих Москва 1992
 Филлипов Андрей Москва 1992
 Чернов Константин Москва 1992
Образцов Александр Тверская обл. 1992
Рахмуллин Валерий Пермская обл. 1992
Тюлькевич Валерий Хабаровский край 1992
Комаров Олег Москва 1992
Журавлев Юрий Иркутская обл. 1992
Табаков Сергей Москва 1992
Коновалов Андрей Пермская обл. 1992
Новиков Николай Тульская обл. 1992
Зайцев Валерий Иркутская обл. 1992
1991
Панов Владимир Нижегородская обл. 1991
Щеглов Григорий Самарская обл. 1991
Иванов Александр Самарская обл. 1991
Аминев Евгений Самарская обл. 1991
Тропинов Сергей Московская обл. 1991
Лысенко Виктор Тульская обл. 1991
Литвиненко Павел Тюменская обл. 1991
Сочков Виктор Ярославская обл. 1991
Кусакин Сергей Ленинград 1991
Шестаковский Леонид Москва 1991
Горшков Сергей Москва 1991
Елисеев Сергей Москва 1991
Зенин Михаил Москва 1991
Погодин Владимир Москва 1991
Петров Леонид Москва 1991
Наумов Григорий Москва 1991
Козицкий Николай Москва 1991
1990
Манаков Сергей Омская обл. 1990
Никишкин Василий Москва 1990
Рассадкин Анатолий Москва 1990
Голяков Виктор Москва 1990
Аюбов Ибрагим Чечено-Ингушская АССР 1990
Баранов Николай Кстово 1990
Соколова Лидия Калинин 1990
Мошанов Андрей Киров 1990
1989
Амплеев Вячеслав Москва  1989
Шестаков Василий Ленинград 1989
Алигаджиев Расул Дагестан 1989
1988
Поминов Евгений  Саратовская обл.  1988
Коротков Виктор Кемеровская обл. 1988
Блажчук Николай Петропавловск-Камчатский 1988
Осадчинский Андрей Москва 1988
Еремин Владимир Алтайский край 1988
Соколов Виктор Липецкая обл. 1988
Хапай Арамбий Адыгея 1988
1987
Кульков Владимир Горьковская обл. 1987
Кукушкин Федор Горьковская обл. 1987
Михайлов Владимир Красноярский край 1987
Недожогин Александр Ленинград 1987
Толмачев Александр Иркутская обл. 1987
Федоров Александр Свердловская обл. 1987
Папшуов Мухамед Черкесск 1987
Задворнов Валерий Оренбургская обл. 1987
Завертанный Леонид Приморский край 1987
Белашев Анатолий Кемеровская обл. 1987
Кузнецов Вадим Ленинград 1987
Афанасьев Евгений Куйбышев 1987
Пегов Валентин Уфа 1987
1986
Евтодеев Виктор Курган  1986
Абрамов Александр Ленинград 1986
Касоев Сократ Владикавказ 1986
Фотенко Владимир Краснодар 1986
Царев Иван Москва 1986
Филиппов Юрий Уфа 1986
Плотников Петр Оренбургская обл. 1986
Косатиков Анатолий Москва 1986
1984
Реутов Анатолий Алтайский край 1984
Филатов Алексей Москва 1984
Прядеин Василий Курган 1984
Багдерин Петр Пермь 1984
1983
Алексеев Николай Чебоксары 1983
Куприков Алексей Александров 1983
Шахов Геннадий  Рыбинск 1983
Машкауцан Аркадий Иваново 1983
1982
Рудман Давид Москва 1982
Бессонов Дмитрий Новокузнецк 1982
Тищенков Иван Москва 1982
Новиков Владимир Алтайский край 1982
Борисов Анатолий Кемерово 1982
1981
Пономарев Иван Пермь 1981
Старостин Николай Москва 1981
1980
Невзоров Валерий Иркутск 1980
Волосов Владимир Дзержинск 1980
1979
Клеников Евгений Тула 1979
Медведев Николай Кстово 1979
Полукаров Анатолий Владивосток 1979
Борисочкин Юрий Москва 1979
Криворотов Александр Горький 1979
Перчик Василий Краснокамск 1979
Соловьев Василий Омск 1979
Неживых Александр Омск 1979
Сорванов Виктор Владивосток 1979
Мадьяров Фарид Казань 1979
1978
Брюханов Александр Челябинск 1978
Бурдиков Михаил  Кстово 1978
Ионов Станислав Москва 1978
Колодников Иван Новосибирск 1978
1977
Метелица Валерий Барнаул 1977
Климович Борис Ленинград 1977
Кацанашвили Отари Брянск 1977
1976
Чичваркин Евгений Владимир 1976
Чернигин Александр Ленинград 1976
1975
Ионов Федор Москва 1975
Галкин Савелий Краснодар 1975
1974
Федяев Виктор Волгоград 1974
Кабанов Леонид Московская обл. 1974
Смирнов Николай Москва 1974
1973
Соколов Александр Елец 1973
Пушкарев Вячеслав Липецк 1973
Левитан Лев Москва 1973
Акулов Геннадий Саратов 1973
Файзуллин Эмиль Башкирия 1973
1972
Астахов Альберт Красноярск 1972
Харламов Валерий Москва 1972
Мищенко Борис Москва 1972
Хмелев Анатолий Волгоград 1972
Козлов Александр Свердловск 1972
Петров Николай Куйбышев 1972
Коблев Якуб Майкоп 1972
1971
Хориков Виктор Красноярск 1971
Иванов Валентин Москва 1971
1969
Юсупов Харис Челябинск 1969
Массарский Александр Ленинград 1969
Голев Леонид Пермь 1969
Тихомиров Михаил Москва 1969
Воднев Николай Ленинград 1969
1968
Малаховский Владимир Ленинград 1968
1967
Гиршов Марк Ленинград 1967
Фраер Валерий Москва 1967
Михайлов Владимир Электросталь 1967
Сулейманов Хафиз Горький 1967
1966
Латышев Илья Москва 1966
Романовский Борис Москва 1966
1965
Масолкин Николай Москва 1965
1964
Песоцкий Иван Куйбышев 1964
1963
Доманин Дмитрий Ленинград 1963
1962
Перепелкин Николай Саратов 1962
Маслов Василий Москва 1962
1961
Турин Лев Москва 1961

Добавить комментарий